Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nemunaitis, 2001-08-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H14A

Trasa 2.9 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:58 6:32
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:48 7:10
3
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilnius 20:49 7:10
4
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 20:50 7:11
5
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 21:03 7:15
6
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:08 7:17
7
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 21:35 7:26
8
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:54 7:33
9
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 22:51 7:52
10
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 22:54 7:53
11
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 23:51 8:13
11
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:51 8:13
13
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 24:05 8:18
14
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 24:11 8:20
15
Panas Jaromir POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 24:22 8:24
16
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 24:23 8:24
17
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 25:15 8:42
18
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 27:36 9:31
19
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:53 9:36
20
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 28:29 9:49
21
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 28:32 9:50
22
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 29:25 10:08
23
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:41 10:14
24
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:44 10:35
25
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 30:46 10:36
26
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:50 10:37
27
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:26 10:50
28
Zubowicz Piotr POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 32:47 11:18
29
Szatkowski Jan POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 32:54 11:20
30
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:27 11:32
31
Wensław Mateusz POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 34:19 11:50
32
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 34:59 12:03
33
Kobryn Grzegorz POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 37:10 12:48
34
Katulski Dominik POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 38:25 13:14
35
Szymaski Pawel POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 40:15 13:52
36
Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:52 14:05
37
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:19 14:35
38
Zubka Domantas LTUVilnius 1:05:24 22:33

Tarpiniai laikai