Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2002-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 3.1 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:45 7:59
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:03 8:04
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 25:34 8:14
4
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 26:05 8:24
5
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:22 8:30
6
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 26:31 8:33
7
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:42 8:56
8
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 27:55 9:00
9
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:59 9:01
10
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:04 9:03
11
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 28:47 9:17
12
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 30:32 9:50
13
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:24 10:07
14
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:00 10:19
15
Macienko Krzystof POLMazowsze, Warszawa 32:20 10:25
16
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 33:01 10:39
17
Strzžbicki Szymon POLMazowsze, Warszawa 34:05 10:59
18
Owczarczyk Jaroslaw POLMazowsze, Warszawa 34:07 11:00
19
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:10 11:01
20
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 34:44 11:12
21
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:13 11:21
22
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 35:39 11:30
23
Žinys Mindaugas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:06 11:38
24
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:30 11:46
25
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:36 11:48
26
Banaszek Sebastian POLMazowsze, Warszawa 36:51 11:53
27
Myszkowski Karol POLMazowsze, Warszawa 37:31 12:06
28
Stasiulis Valentas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 38:25 12:23
29
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:48 12:50
30
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 40:02 12:54
31
Bieniek Marcin POLMazowsze, Warszawa 42:18 13:38
32
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 44:03 14:12
33
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:26 15:37
34
Malūkas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 48:44 15:43
35
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 49:25 15:56
36
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:37 17:56
37
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:01 18:04
38
Libar Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 56:07 18:06
39
Poškus Vilius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:29 19:11
40
Pietraszek Pawel POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:08:44 22:10
41
Milek Milan POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:14:59 24:11
42
Kimtys Mykolas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:46 26:03
43
Hill Christopher LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:29:46 28:57
  Pakalniškis Vilius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai dsq  
  Mikalauskas Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai