Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2002-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 3.4 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:19 7:44
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:30 7:47
3
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:12 8:00
4
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 27:19 8:02
5
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:42 8:08
6
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:59 8:31
7
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 29:05 8:33
8
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 30:11 8:52
9
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:17 8:54
10
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 30:42 9:01
11
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 30:49 9:03
12
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:54 9:05
13
Owczarczyk Jaroslaw POLMazowsze, Warszawa 31:03 9:07
14
Banaszek Sebastian POLMazowsze, Warszawa 31:07 9:09
15
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:07 9:26
16
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:30 9:33
17
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:40 9:54
18
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:27 10:07
19
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 34:51 10:15
20
Macienko Krzystof POLMazowsze, Warszawa 35:24 10:24
21
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 35:42 10:30
22
Libar Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:07 10:37
23
Strzžbicki Szymon POLMazowsze, Warszawa 37:01 10:53
24
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:55 11:09
25
Žinys Mindaugas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:22 11:17
26
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 38:26 11:18
27
Malūkas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 38:55 11:26
28
Bieniek Marcin POLMazowsze, Warszawa 39:05 11:29
29
Stasiulis Valentas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 39:11 11:31
30
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:21 11:34
31
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 39:26 11:35
32
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 39:42 11:40
33
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 40:21 11:52
34
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:12 13:35
35
Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:27 13:39
36
Kimtys Mykolas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:53 13:47
37
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:06 14:44
38
Pietraszek Pawel POLMazowsze, Warszawa 55:16 16:15
39
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:11 18:35
40
Hill Christopher LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:04:37 19:00
41
Poškus Vilius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:08 20:02
42
Milek Milan POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:12:28 21:18
43
Mikalauskas Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:32:13 27:07
  Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  
  Pakalniškis Vilius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai