Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2002-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 3.6 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:19 6:28
2
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 23:53 6:38
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 24:03 6:40
4
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:49 6:53
5
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 24:56 6:55
6
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 26:00 7:13
7
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 26:22 7:19
8
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 26:35 7:23
9
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 26:46 7:26
10
Myszkowski Karol POLMazowsze, Warszawa 27:11 7:33
11
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:48 7:43
12
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 28:06 7:48
13
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:11 7:49
14
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:15 7:50
15
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:27 7:54
16
Strzžbicki Szymon POLMazowsze, Warszawa 29:01 8:03
17
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:22 8:09
18
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:23 8:09
19
Žinys Mindaugas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:36 8:13
20
Banaszek Sebastian POLMazowsze, Warszawa 29:49 8:16
21
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 29:56 8:18
22
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 30:23 8:26
22
Pietraszek Pawel POLMazowsze, Warszawa 30:23 8:26
24
Libar Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:40 8:31
25
Malūkas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 30:52 8:34
26
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 31:19 8:41
27
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:22 8:42
28
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 31:26 8:43
29
Macienko Krzystof POLMazowsze, Warszawa 31:43 8:48
30
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:27 9:00
31
Stasiulis Valentas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 32:38 9:03
32
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:48 9:06
33
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 34:03 9:27
34
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:27 9:34
35
Owczarczyk Jaroslaw POLMazowsze, Warszawa 34:31 9:35
36
Milek Milan POLMazowsze, Warszawa 34:44 9:38
37
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:52 9:41
38
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 39:13 10:53
39
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:49 11:53
40
Bieniek Marcin POLMazowsze, Warszawa 42:51 11:54
41
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 45:38 12:40
42
Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:43 13:31
43
Kimtys Mykolas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:02 17:13
44
Poškus Vilius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:34 18:29
45
Hill Christopher LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:45:45 29:22
  Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Mikalauskas Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai