Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Jurbarkas, 2003-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 5.7 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTVõru OK 33:21 5:54
2
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 33:43 5:58
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:54 6:00
4
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:19 6:15
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 35:58 6:21
6
Talandis Tomas LTUMusmirė, Vilnius 36:42 6:29
7
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:08 6:34
8
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:51 6:41
9
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:01 6:43
10
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:43 6:51
11
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 38:57 6:53
12
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:01 7:04
13
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:13 7:07
14
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:36 7:11
15
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:53 7:14
16
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 41:01 7:15
17
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUVilnius 41:52 7:24
18
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:15 7:28
18
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:15 7:28
20
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 42:20 7:29
21
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 43:10 7:38
22
Baškys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:14 7:39
23
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:20 7:40
23
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 43:20 7:40
25
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 43:49 7:45
26
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:18 7:50
27
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:50 7:56
28
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:52 7:56
29
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 45:05 7:58
30
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:20 8:01
31
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Prienai 45:23 8:01
32
Limantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:10 8:10
33
Beresnevičius Domas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 48:57 8:39
34
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:17 8:43
35
Skripaciov Dima LATAzimut OK 50:15 8:53
36
Kivi Martti ESTVõru OK 50:47 8:59
37
Russak Kaspar ESTVõru OK 52:08 9:13
38
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 54:04 9:34
39
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 58:25 10:20
40
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:02:47 11:06
41
Marozas Povilas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:50 11:39
  Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Kase Kaur ESTOrion OK dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai