Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Jurbarkas, 2003-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 6.2 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTVõru OK 36:38 5:57
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:02 6:01
3
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 37:07 6:02
4
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:58 6:10
5
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:05 6:11
6
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:56 6:19
7
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 39:46 6:27
8
Kase Kaur ESTOrion OK 40:04 6:30
9
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:31 6:35
10
Talandis Tomas LTUMusmirė, Vilnius 40:37 6:36
11
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:09 6:51
12
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:17 6:52
13
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:44 6:56
14
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:55 6:58
15
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:27 7:03
16
Skripaciov Dima LATAzimut OK 44:33 7:14
17
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 45:13 7:21
18
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:42 7:25
19
Kivi Martti ESTVõru OK 45:57 7:28
20
Limantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:13 7:30
21
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUVilnius 46:54 7:37
22
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:55 7:37
23
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:33 7:43
24
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:39 7:44
25
Baškys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:03 7:48
26
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:12 7:50
27
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 48:26 7:52
28
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 48:30 7:53
29
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 50:12 8:09
30
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:37 8:13
31
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:58 8:17
32
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:46 8:25
33
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:03 8:47
34
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 55:08 8:57
35
Marozas Povilas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:00:56 9:54
36
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:01:58 10:04
37
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:02:04 10:05
38
Beresnevičius Domas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:05:42 10:40
39
Russak Kaspar ESTVõru OK 1:09:11 11:14
  Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Prienai dsq  
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai