Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Jurbarkas, 2003-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 2.1 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTVõru OK 13:42 6:22
2
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:08 7:02
3
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 15:10 7:03
4
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 15:43 7:18
5
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 15:47 7:20
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:57 7:25
7
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16:00 7:26
8
Skripaciov Dima LATAzimut OK 16:03 7:27
9
Talandis Tomas LTUMusmirė, Vilnius 16:06 7:29
10
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:48 7:48
11
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 16:57 7:53
12
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 16:58 7:53
13
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 17:06 7:57
14
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:41 8:13
15
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:10 8:26
16
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:18 8:30
17
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Prienai 20:16 9:25
18
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:00 9:46
19
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 21:06 9:48
20
Kase Kaur ESTOrion OK 21:16 9:53
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:27 9:58
22
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 21:41 10:05
23
Beresnevičius Domas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 22:28 10:26
24
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:35 10:30
25
Marozas Povilas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 23:05 10:44
26
Kivi Martti ESTVõru OK 23:29 10:55
27
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 24:07 11:13
28
Limantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:08 11:13
29
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 24:19 11:18
30
Baškys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:20 11:19
31
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:28 11:22
32
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:56 11:35
33
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 25:38 11:55
34
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:52 12:29
35
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 28:16 13:08
36
Russak Kaspar ESTVõru OK 29:29 13:42
37
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUVilnius 29:36 13:46
38
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 30:03 13:58
39
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 31:03 14:26
40
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 34:06 15:51
41
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 49:24 22:58
  Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai