Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė DS

Trasa 5.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:24 7:52
2
Pilipenko Galina LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 42:03 8:24
3
Mäkeläinen Henna FINMS Parma 44:14 8:50
4
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:23 8:52
5
Bulovaitė Lina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 44:48 8:57
6
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 46:28 9:17
7
Zotova Viktoria RUSMysl, Moscow 46:51 9:22
8
Shmigun Olga BLRKronan 49:10 9:50
9
Skangale Ilze LATBalta 49:48 9:57
10
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 51:17 10:15
11
Ohlckers Milda NORTyrving OK 51:53 10:22
12
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:09 10:25
13
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:17 10:39
14
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 53:22 10:40
15
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:27 10:53
16
Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 55:15 11:03
17
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 55:39 11:07
18
Januškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:33 11:18
19
Heinrihsone Marta LATRSP 56:42 11:20
20
Savchenko Elena RUSMysl, Moscow 57:03 11:24
21
Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad 57:54 11:34
22
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:57 11:35
23
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:50 11:46
24
Sandberg Marianne NORPWT Travel AS 58:53 11:46
25
Chernik Yuliya BLROrion 59:04 11:48
26
Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 59:57 11:59
27
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:00:26 12:05
28
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:32 12:18
29
Beloglazova Natalia RUSMysl, Moscow 1:02:18 12:27
30
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:55 12:47
31
Katinaitė Sandra LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:04:25 12:53
32
Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:04:48 12:57
33
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:56 12:59
34
Storhaug Hilde NORPWT Travel AS 1:06:39 13:19
35
Bernatkova Markéta CZEPriro Praha 1:08:56 13:47
36
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUInterkomunikacijos 1:12:14 14:26
37
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:36 14:43
38
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:45 14:45
39
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:20:16 16:03
40
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:26:16 17:15
41
Borodina Olga RUSLuch, Tver 1:27:11 17:26
42
Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:54 17:34
43
Belozerova Victoria RUSMysl, Moscow 1:29:30 17:54
44
Harchenko Aleksandra BLRPraleska 1:35:15 19:03
  Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Meier Katharina GERKaulsdorfer OLV dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai