Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė DS

Trasa 2.6 km 12 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bulovaitė Lina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 15:27 5:56
2
Pilipenko Galina LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 15:41 6:01
3
Zotova Viktoria RUSMysl, Moscow 16:09 6:12
4
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:34 6:22
5
Sandberg Marianne NORPWT Travel AS 16:37 6:23
6
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 16:56 6:30
7
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 17:05 6:34
8
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:22 6:40
9
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 17:29 6:43
10
Ohlckers Milda NORTyrving OK 17:31 6:44
11
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:39 6:47
12
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 17:47 6:50
13
Shmigun Olga BLRKronan 17:54 6:53
14
Savchenko Elena RUSMysl, Moscow 18:21 7:03
15
Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 18:27 7:05
16
Skangale Ilze LATBalta 18:31 7:07
17
Heinrihsone Marta LATRSP 18:43 7:11
18
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:07 7:21
19
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:13 7:23
20
Chernik Yuliya BLROrion 19:16 7:24
21
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:27 7:28
22
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 19:35 7:31
23
Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad 19:38 7:33
24
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 19:40 7:33
25
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:41 7:34
26
Storhaug Hilde NORPWT Travel AS 20:02 7:42
27
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:33 7:54
28
Mäkeläinen Henna FINMS Parma 20:44 7:58
29
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 20:55 8:02
30
Bernatkova Markéta CZEPriro Praha 21:18 8:11
31
Beloglazova Natalia RUSMysl, Moscow 21:58 8:26
32
Meier Katharina GERKaulsdorfer OLV 22:31 8:39
33
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 22:36 8:41
34
Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:51 8:47
35
Haugerud Eli NORPWT Travel AS 22:53 8:48
36
Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 23:19 8:58
37
Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 23:49 9:09
38
Katinaitė Sandra LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 24:27 9:24
39
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUInterkomunikacijos 24:35 9:27
40
Harchenko Aleksandra BLRPraleska 24:56 9:35
41
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 25:36 9:50
42
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:47 9:55
43
Borodina Olga RUSLuch, Tver 28:31 10:58
44
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:38 11:46
45
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 32:16 12:24
46
Belozerova Victoria RUSMysl, Moscow 35:45 13:45

Tarpiniai laikai