Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė DS

Trasa 4.9 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 29:19 5:58
2
Pilipenko Galina LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 29:43 6:03
3
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 30:01 6:07
4
Zotova Viktoria RUSMysl, Moscow 30:25 6:12
5
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:45 6:16
6
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 31:24 6:24
7
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 31:31 6:25
8
Skangale Ilze LATBalta 31:39 6:27
9
Ohlckers Milda NORTyrving OK 31:47 6:29
10
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:53 6:30
11
Mäkeläinen Henna FINMS Parma 33:37 6:51
12
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 33:53 6:54
13
Shmigun Olga BLRKronan 34:03 6:56
14
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:07 6:57
15
Sandberg Marianne NORPWT Travel AS 35:23 7:13
16
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:29 7:14
17
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 36:00 7:20
18
Heinrihsone Marta LATRSP 36:04 7:21
19
Savchenko Elena RUSMysl, Moscow 36:11 7:23
20
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 36:14 7:23
21
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 36:19 7:24
22
Bernatkova Markéta CZEPriro Praha 36:54 7:31
23
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:58 7:32
24
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:16 7:36
25
Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:25 7:38
26
Chernik Yuliya BLROrion 37:34 7:39
27
Beloglazova Natalia RUSMysl, Moscow 38:00 7:45
28
Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad 38:04 7:46
29
Storhaug Hilde NORPWT Travel AS 38:54 7:56
30
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:23 8:02
31
Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 40:13 8:12
32
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41:08 8:23
33
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:09 8:23
34
Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 43:29 8:52
35
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:47 9:20
36
Katinaitė Sandra LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 45:49 9:21
37
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 49:07 10:01
38
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUInterkomunikacijos 51:00 10:24
39
Borodina Olga RUSLuch, Tver 52:30 10:42
40
Meier Katharina GERKaulsdorfer OLV 52:36 10:44
41
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 54:55 11:12
42
Harchenko Aleksandra BLRPraleska 57:07 11:39
43
Belozerova Victoria RUSMysl, Moscow 1:00:57 12:26

Tarpiniai laikai