Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 7.8 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mikšys Julius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 49:44 6:20
2
Tambasov Yuri BLRwww.obelarus.net 51:47 6:36
3
Sparāns Edgars LATOgre OK 53:08 6:46
4
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 53:25 6:48
5
Liukkonen Kalle FINDelta 54:56 7:00
6
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 56:10 7:09
7
Ziemelis Ivars LATOK Ogre 57:13 7:17
8
Krukov Dzmitry BLRMayak Orientir 57:19 7:18
9
Laveiķis Andis LATOK Kapa 58:12 7:25
10
Raubickas Vytenis LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:11 7:32
11
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENFIF Hillerd 59:30 7:35
12
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:00:15 7:41
13
Dišlers Kārlis LATIK Auseklis 1:01:15 7:48
14
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:01 8:02
15
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:05:56 8:24
16
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:57 8:24
17
Reijonen Jussi FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:06:32 8:29
18
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:07:24 8:35
19
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:08:35 8:44
20
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:08:36 8:45
21
Makeienka Mihail BLRwww.obelarus.net 1:08:40 8:45
22
Laine Jaakko FINDelta 1:09:01 8:48
23
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelaya Rus 1:09:33 8:52
24
Munukka Eki FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:10:57 9:02
25
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:13 9:12
26
Anderson Robbie CANOttawa Orienteering Club 1:15:07 9:34
27
Dzedavets Andrei BLRBelaya Rus 1:16:42 9:46
28
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:20 9:51
29
Kantautas Marius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:18:22 9:59
30
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:20:33 10:16
31
Juknevičius Mantas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:23:46 10:41
32
Coombs Calum GBRMAROC 1:23:51 10:41
33
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:28:56 11:20
34
Kusas Kęstutis LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:30:48 11:34
35
Bedwell Alex GBRASS OK 1:31:54 11:43
36
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:37:00 12:22
37
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:39:21 12:40
38
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:41:11 12:54
39
Keina Linas LTUĄžuolas OK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:47:23 13:41
40
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:51:40 14:14
41
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:06:09 16:05
  Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Stančikas Raimondas LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  
  Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai