Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V55 | 1:37:56 | |
1 | Ulevičius Henrikas | 28:22 ( 1) | 28:22 ( 1) | ||
2 | Eigėlis Rimantas | 35:33 ( 5) | 1:03:55 ( 1) | ||
3 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 34:01 ( 2) | 1:37:56 ( 1) | ||
2 | Devyni OK | LTU | V55 | 1:40:19 | |
1 | Šimėnas Albertas | 35:11 ( 6) | 35:11 ( 6) | ||
2 | Kondratas Romualdas | 33:42 ( 2) | 1:08:53 ( 3) | ||
3 | Rūkas Gvidas | 31:26 ( 1) | 1:40:19 ( 2) | ||
3 | Takas OK, SM Gaja | LTU | M18 | 1:51:02 | |
1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 37:36 ( 7) | 37:36 ( 7) | ||
2 | Blėdaitė Laura | 35:05 ( 4) | 1:12:41 ( 4) | ||
3 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 38:21 ( 5) | 1:51:02 ( 3) | ||
4 | Medeina OK | LTU | M35 | 1:52:57 | |
1 | Jaugėlienė Rasa | 31:23 ( 2) | 31:23 ( 2) | ||
2 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 44:00 (10) | 1:15:23 ( 6) | ||
3 | Misiūnienė Irina | 37:34 ( 4) | 1:52:57 ( 4) | ||
5 | SM Gaja | LTU | M18 | 1:54:33 | |
1 | Navickaitė Rūta | 32:54 ( 3) | 32:54 ( 3) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 40:02 ( 7) | 1:12:56 ( 5) | ||
3 | Macijauskaitė Simona | 41:37 ( 8) | 1:54:33 ( 5) | ||
6 | Fortūna OK | LTU | M35 | 1:57:26 | |
1 | Sakalauskaitė Gita | 39:30 ( 8) | 39:30 ( 8) | ||
2 | Tylienė Vaiva | 39:04 ( 6) | 1:18:34 ( 8) | ||
3 | Bačkienė Rima | 38:52 ( 6) | 1:57:26 ( 6) | ||
7 | Takas OK | LTU | M35 | 2:02:56 | |
1 | Dambrauskienė Genovaitė | 44:54 (13) | 44:54 (13) | ||
2 | Sidaravičienė Aušra | 43:22 ( 8) | 1:28:16 (10) | ||
3 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 34:40 ( 3) | 2:02:56 ( 7) | ||
8 | Oriens OK | LTU | M35 | 2:04:11 | |
1 | Servienė Rita | 44:55 (14) | 44:55 (14) | ||
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 33:01 ( 1) | 1:17:56 ( 7) | ||
3 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | 46:15 ( 9) | 2:04:11 ( 8) | ||
9 | Takas OK | LTU | V55 | 2:05:53 | |
1 | Stukas Kęstutis | 34:55 ( 4) | 34:55 ( 4) | ||
2 | Izokaitis Ričardas | 33:53 ( 3) | 1:08:48 ( 2) | ||
3 | Gurvičius Jonas | 57:05 (13) | 2:05:53 ( 9) | ||
10 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M18 | 2:24:48 | |
1 | Fridrikaitė Giedrė | 49:51 (16) | 49:51 (16) | ||
2 | Lopetaitė Greta | 47:39 (11) | 1:37:30 (13) | ||
3 | Vasaitytė Gitana | 47:18 (10) | 2:24:48 (10) | ||
11 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | M18 | 2:24:50 | |
1 | Genytė Modesta | 43:12 (11) | 43:12 (11) | ||
2 | Danaitytė Miglė | 1:00:15 (16) | 1:43:27 (16) | ||
3 | Vaickutė Viktorija | 41:23 ( 7) | 2:24:50 (11) | ||
12 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | M18 | 2:28:17 | |
1 | Sakalauskaitė Miglė | 43:15 (12) | 43:15 (12) | ||
2 | Valutkevičiūtė Neringa | 50:38 (12) | 1:33:53 (12) | ||
3 | Leliašiūtė Evelina | 54:24 (12) | 2:28:17 (12) | ||
13 | Saulė OK | LTU | M35 | 2:29:01 | |
1 | Daukšienė Valerija | 42:37 (10) | 42:37 (10) | ||
2 | Valiūnienė Žana | 55:58 (15) | 1:38:35 (14) | ||
3 | Avinaitė Vita | 50:26 (11) | 2:29:01 (13) | ||
14 | Jaunystė OK | LTU | M35 | 2:37:58 | |
1 | Mendelė Aušra | 48:57 (15) | 48:57 (15) | ||
2 | Jazilionienė Reda | 51:56 (13) | 1:40:53 (15) | ||
3 | Gailienė Dalia | 57:05 (13) | 2:37:58 (14) | ||
15 | Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 2:48:53 | |
1 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 35:01 ( 5) | 35:01 ( 5) | ||
2 | Tuleika Jurgis | 54:07 (14) | 1:29:08 (11) | ||
3 | Mačionis Jonas | 1:19:45 (15) | 2:48:53 (15) | ||
Jaunystė OK 2 | LTU | M35 | dsq | ||
1 | Paulikienė Rasa | 51:42 (17) | 51:42 (17) | ||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Vičiūnaitė Giedrė | 39:57 ( 9) | 39:57 ( 9) | ||
2 | Nemeikšytė Rūta | 43:59 ( 9) | 1:23:56 ( 9) | ||
3 | Pranytė Agneta | dsq | dsq |