WOC sprint + long + middle
RUS, Moscow Region, 2007-02-26

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 3.7 km 16 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 14:20 3:52
2
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 14:33 3:56
3
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 15:00 4:03
4
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 15:15 4:07
5
Rost Erik SWESweden 15:17 4:08
6
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 15:19 4:08
7
Kiiskinen Pasi FINFinland 15:23 4:09
8
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 15:31 4:12
8
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 15:31 4:12
10
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 15:35 4:13
11
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 15:38 4:14
12
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 15:39 4:14
13
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 15:46 4:16
14
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 15:47 4:16
15
Granath Johan SWESweden 16:13 4:23
16
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 16:53 4:34
17
Lund Øyvind NORNorway 17:10 4:38
17
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 17:10 4:38
19
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 17:20 4:41
20
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 17:24 4:42
21
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 17:27 4:43
21
Veits Toms LATLatvia 17:27 4:43
23
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 17:52 4:50
23
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 17:52 4:50
25
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 18:10 4:55
26
Messikommer Pascal SUISwitzerland 18:14 4:56
27
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 18:21 4:58
28
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 18:22 4:58
29
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 18:26 4:59
30
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 18:27 4:59
31
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 18:35 5:01
32
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 18:48 5:05
33
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 18:58 5:08
34
Burgov Ivan BULBulgaria 19:00 5:08
35
Borys Roman UKRUkraine 19:15 5:12
36
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 19:29 5:16
37
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 19:40 5:19
38
Avechkin Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 19:47 5:21
39
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 19:49 5:21
40
Contraire Helian FRAFrance 19:52 5:22
41
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 20:19 5:29
42
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 20:25 5:31
43
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 21:05 5:42
44
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 21:14 5:44
45
Hechl David AUTAustria 21:19 5:46
45
Bernāns Edgars LATLatvia 21:19 5:46
47
Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria 21:23 5:47
48
Harangzo Gabor HUNHungary 21:28 5:48
49
Deianov Kaloian BULBulgaria 21:42 5:52
49
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 21:42 5:52
51
Bruns Eike GERGermany 21:54 5:55
52
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 21:58 5:56
53
Fey Carl USAUnited States 22:27 6:04
54
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 23:07 6:15
55
Lapekin Maksim BLRBelarus 23:34 6:22
56
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 25:04 6:46
57
Evsikov Andrei BLRBelarus 27:43 7:29
58
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 28:48 7:47
59
Miura Yuji JPNJapan 29:31 7:59
60
Artyukhin Timur KAZKAZ 30:03 8:07
61
Metelev Vladislav KAZKAZ 35:59 9:44
62
Fedorov Stanislav KAZKAZ 55:45 15:04
  Oprsal Alan USAUnited States dsq  
  Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Vlasov Denis KAZKAZ dsq  
  Peilāns Edgars LATLatvia dsq  
  Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus dsq  
  Kantomaa Jukka FINFinland dsq  
  Veselov Kirill RUSRussia dsq  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  
  Varga Stephan AUTAustria dsq