WOC sprint + long + middle
RUS, Moscow Region, 2007-02-26

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 11.5 km 29 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 46:56 4:05
2
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 47:11 4:06
3
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 47:36 4:08
4
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 47:57 4:10
5
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 48:09 4:11
6
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 48:12 4:11
7
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 48:22 4:12
8
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 48:30 4:13
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 48:34 4:13
10
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 49:39 4:19
11
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 49:44 4:19
12
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 49:47 4:20
13
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 50:25 4:23
14
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 50:36 4:24
15
Granath Johan SWESweden 50:55 4:26
16
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 51:21 4:28
17
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 51:47 4:30
18
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 52:06 4:32
19
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 52:10 4:32
20
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 52:44 4:35
21
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 52:48 4:35
22
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 53:21 4:38
23
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 53:52 4:41
24
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 54:09 4:43
25
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 54:19 4:43
26
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 54:30 4:44
27
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 54:36 4:45
28
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 54:56 4:47
29
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 55:00 4:47
30
Messikommer Pascal SUISwitzerland 55:42 4:51
31
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 55:50 4:51
32
Borys Roman UKRUkraine 55:51 4:51
33
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 56:07 4:53
34
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 56:34 4:55
35
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 56:52 4:57
36
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 56:59 4:57
37
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 57:05 4:58
38
Veits Toms LATLatvia 57:15 4:59
39
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 57:54 5:02
40
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 58:02 5:03
41
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 58:28 5:05
42
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 58:47 5:07
43
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 59:32 5:11
44
Contraire Helian FRAFrance 1:00:07 5:14
45
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:00:56 5:18
46
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 1:01:22 5:20
47
Burgov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:01:24 5:20
48
Bernāns Edgars LATLatvia 1:01:38 5:22
49
Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria 1:02:48 5:28
50
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 1:02:49 5:28
51
Zanoner Thomas ITAItaly 1:03:18 5:30
52
Evsikov Andrei BLRBelarus 1:05:01 5:39
53
Harangzo Gabor HUNHungary 1:05:52 5:44
54
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:06:07 5:45
55
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:07:38 5:53
56
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:07:58 5:55
57
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 1:08:08 5:56
58
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:08:27 5:57
59
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 1:08:42 5:59
60
Lapekin Maksim BLRBelarus 1:09:24 6:02
61
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:09:38 6:03
62
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 1:11:15 6:12
63
Hechl David AUTAustria 1:11:57 6:16
64
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:20:30 7:00
65
Vlasov Denis KAZKAZ 1:22:53 7:13
66
Fey Carl USAUnited States 1:23:18 7:15
67
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:23:24 7:15
68
Artyukhin Timur KAZKAZ 1:34:29 8:13
69
Beyer Sergey KAZKAZ 1:38:13 8:33
  Köngäs Teemu FINFinland dsq  
  Metelev Vladislav KAZKAZ dsq