WOC sprint + long + middle
RUS, Moscow Region, 2007-02-26

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 24.6 km 48 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:26:49.0 3:31
2
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:27:40.0 3:33
3
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:28:14.0 3:35
4
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:28:24.0 3:35
5
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 1:28:53.0 3:36
6
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:29:01.0 3:37
7
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:29:36.0 3:38
8
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:29:44.0 3:38
9
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 1:29:55.0 3:39
10
Kiiskinen Pasi FINFinland 1:31:11.0 3:42
11
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 1:31:11.1 3:42
12
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:31:15.0 3:42
13
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 1:31:27.0 3:43
14
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 1:32:03.0 3:44
15
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:32:48.0 3:46
16
Lund Øyvind NORNorway 1:35:20.0 3:52
17
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:36:13.0 3:54
18
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:36:30.0 3:55
19
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:36:34.0 3:55
20
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:37:31.0 3:57
21
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:37:37.0 3:58
22
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:37:42.0 3:58
23
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 1:39:06.0 4:01
24
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:40:49.0 4:05
25
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:41:14.0 4:07
26
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:41:15.0 4:07
27
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:42:24.0 4:09
28
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:42:42.0 4:10
29
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:43:40.0 4:12
30
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:44:32.0 4:15
31
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:44:48.0 4:15
32
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 1:45:45.0 4:18
33
Spörry Hans Heinrich SUISwitzerland 1:47:14.0 4:21
34
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:47:55.0 4:23
35
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:48:00.0 4:23
36
Contraire Helian FRAFrance 1:49:40.0 4:27
37
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 1:49:59.0 4:28
38
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:50:13.0 4:28
39
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:50:26.0 4:29
40
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:50:30.0 4:29
41
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:50:50.0 4:30
42
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:50:50.1 4:30
43
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:52:53.0 4:35
44
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 1:55:33.0 4:41
45
Avechkin Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 1:56:02.0 4:43
46
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:56:35.0 4:44
47
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 1:58:25.0 4:48
48
Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria 2:01:23.0 4:56
49
Bruns Eike GERGermany 2:01:34.0 4:56
50
Zanoner Thomas ITAItaly 2:04:11.0 5:03
51
Hechl David AUTAustria 2:04:28.0 5:03
52
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 2:05:54.0 5:07
53
Harangzo Gabor HUNHungary 2:06:00.0 5:07
54
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 2:08:33.0 5:13
55
Lapekin Maksim BLRBelarus 2:10:57.0 5:19
56
Miura Yuji JPNJapan 2:11:20.0 5:20
57
Evsikov Andrei BLRBelarus 2:14:34.0 5:28
58
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:22:40.0 5:48
59
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 2:36:16.0 6:21
60
Vlasov Denis KAZKAZ 2:41:34.0 6:34
61
Fedorov Stanislav KAZKAZ 2:50:52.0 6:56
  Oprsal Alan USAUnited States dsq  
  Burgov Ivan BULBulgaria dsq  
  Deianov Kaloian BULBulgaria dsq  
  Simoni Mauro ITAItaly dsq  
  Pradel Nicola ITAItaly dsq  
  Mcgarvey Randall USAUnited States dsq  
  Artyukhin Timur KAZKAZ dsq  
  Metelev Vladislav KAZKAZ dsq