Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 2010-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupės D10, H10

Trasa 1 d. 0.8 km 4 KP, 2 d. 2.7 km 4 KP, 3 d. 2.9 km 4 KP, 4 d. 2.7 km 3 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1H10Šamanskas Augustinas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:49 4:28 (  1)17:21 (  2)15:17 (  2)15:43 (  1)
2D10Skopāne Elīna LATAzimuts OK 57:50 4:52 (  2)18:43 (  4)17:48 (  7)16:27 (  3)
3H10Vaičulis Armands LATGulbenes n BJSS 1:01:52 5:26 (  6)22:34 (11)16:49 (  5)17:03 (  4)
4D10Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:54 6:40 (11)20:02 (  6)15:40 (  3)19:32 (  8)
5H10Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:59 5:43 (  7)16:40 (  1)17:09 (  6)22:27 (14)
6H10Bagočiūnas Mantas Povilas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:04:48 5:49 (  8)20:21 (  7)20:33 (12)18:05 (  6)
7D10Caune Agnija LATAzimuts OK 1:10:52 8:41 (22)21:11 (  8)18:00 (  8)23:00 (15)
8D10Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:12:12 5:10 (  3)25:32 (17)16:44 (  4)24:46 (18)
9H10Germanavičius Jurgis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:07 7:32 (16)23:12 (14)15:05 (  1)29:18 (26)
10H10Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:21:59 5:21 (  4)21:47 (  9)35:31 (34)19:20 (  7)
11D10Stabiņa Zanda LATAzimuts OK 1:22:17 6:44 (12)25:54 (18)24:30 (16)25:09 (19)
12H10Jasiukevičius Arnas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:22:21 5:24 (  5)27:44 (22)25:24 (18)23:49 (17)
13D10Puišytė Ieva LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:23:30 8:52 (24)24:55 (16)27:22 (21)22:21 (13)
14D10Raappana Gerda FINLappeen Riento 1:27:35 6:16 (10)27:25 (21)28:39 (24)25:15 (20)
15D10Tūbaitė Gabija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:31:18 6:47 (13)30:33 (27)33:04 (30)20:54 (10)
16H10Briedītis Kaspars LATGulbenes n BJSS 1:32:49 11:22 (29)27:03 (20)28:20 (23)26:04 (21)
17D10Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:33:15 10:46 (27)28:44 (23)26:19 (19)27:26 (23)
18D10Masionytė Neda LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:33:19 20:11 (32)23:27 (15)26:38 (20)23:03 (16)
18D10Budriūnaitė Aistė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:33:19 12:39 (30)28:56 (24)21:51 (14)29:53 (28)
20D10Gvazdauskaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:34:33 8:02 (18)26:09 (19)29:32 (27)30:50 (30)
21H10Grublys Arvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:34:59 8:48 (23)22:56 (12)32:37 (29)30:38 (29)
22H10Bogužinskas Klaudas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:35:13 8:18 (19)31:04 (29)29:21 (25)26:30 (22)
23H10Jančeris Vilius LTU  1:38:52 7:56 (17)30:00 (26)29:25 (26)31:31 (32)
24D10Sirmā Signe LATGulbenes n BJSS 1:46:47 7:22 (15)42:18 (34)35:46 (35)21:21 (12)
25H10Šatalovs Daniels LATKāpa OK 1:48:50 11:03 (28)29:49 (25)33:09 (31)34:49 (35)
26H10Linartas Antanas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:50:07 8:25 (20)37:01 (31)25:09 (17)39:32 (37)
27H10Rudenko Vitalijs LATStiga OK 1:57:23 20:00 (31)30:48 (28)33:49 (33)32:46 (33)
28D10Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:07:45 10:10 (26)37:24 (32)33:12 (32)46:59 (38)
29H10Bērziņš Jānis LATGulbenes n BJSS 2:10:09 9:24 (25)41:04 (33)50:12 (39)29:29 (27)
30H10Mikaitis Marijonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:11:08 7:11 (14)43:46 (35)29:59 (28)50:12 (39)
31D10Ivanova Alvīne LATGulbenes n BJSS 2:45:08 21:04 (33)1:02:15 (36)44:57 (37)36:52 (36)
32H10Čevers Daniels LATGulbenes n BJSS 2:56:08 8:36 (21)1:29:08 (37)49:56 (38)28:28 (25)
33D10Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 55:47 dsq19:12 (  5)20:12 (10)16:23 (  2)
34H10Kanapka Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 56:52 dsq18:39 (  3)20:15 (11)17:58 (  5)
35H10Štoknis Eduards LATGulbenes n BJSS 1:02:57 dsq22:56 (12)19:05 (  9)20:56 (11)
36H10Rudenko Sergejs LATStiga OK 1:05:07 dsq22:15 (10)22:54 (15)19:58 (  9)
37H10Jurgaitis Martynas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:22:52 dns33:47 (30)20:54 (13)28:11 (24)
38D10Čevere Liāna LATGulbenes n BJSS 1:24:28 5:49 (  8)dsq43:58 (36)34:41 (34)
39D10Rubaževičiūtė Ūla LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 58:31 dnsdns27:37 (22)30:54 (31)