Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 2010-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupės H18, H20

Trasa 1 d. 2.8 km 13 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 19 KP, 3 d. 9.0 km 21 KP, 4 d. 7.4 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1H20Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Šiauliai 2:30:42 13:45 (  2)32:52 (  1)58:58 (  1)45:07 (  1)
2H18Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:48:29 15:11 (12)35:42 (  3)1:07:04 (  6)50:32 (  3)
3H20Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:49:38 12:25 (  1)38:55 (10)1:04:31 (  3)53:47 (  8)
4H20Jurkaitis Gediminas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:50:16 15:12 (13)36:26 (  5)1:08:06 (  7)50:32 (  3)
5H20Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:50:26 14:14 (  5)42:00 (18)1:06:07 (  4)48:05 (  2)
6H20Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:56:37 14:55 (10)38:57 (11)1:08:52 (  8)53:53 (  9)
7H18Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:00:42 14:33 (  7)38:59 (12)1:12:46 (12)54:24 (13)
8H18Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:01:15 14:34 (  8)37:45 (  8)1:15:46 (15)53:10 (  7)
9H18Kokanka Paulius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:03:30 14:14 (  5)39:01 (13)1:14:11 (13)56:04 (14)
10H20Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:03:31 13:49 (  3)36:45 (  7)1:18:43 (19)54:14 (11)
11H18Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 3:03:33 14:53 (  9)40:54 (15)1:11:29 (10)56:17 (15)
12H20Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:03:46 16:35 (21)36:26 (  5)1:16:26 (16)54:19 (12)
13H18Vējš- Āboliņš Kristaps LATGulbenes n BJSS 3:05:05 16:01 (18)48:16 (22)1:06:36 (  5)54:12 (10)
14H18Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:12:40 15:24 (15)39:59 (14)1:16:29 (17)1:00:48 (18)
15H20Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:15:08 15:46 (16)38:49 (  9)1:19:36 (21)1:00:57 (19)
16H18Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:19:35 17:45 (23)45:39 (19)1:17:17 (18)58:54 (16)
17H18Bošs Jānis LATGulbenes n BJSS 3:19:50 18:13 (28)41:50 (17)1:19:04 (20)1:00:43 (17)
18H18Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:22:55 15:17 (14)51:56 (28)1:14:11 (13)1:01:31 (20)
19H18Nemeikštis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:22:57 14:59 (11)41:13 (16)1:21:21 (24)1:05:24 (21)
20H18Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:30:11 16:09 (19)46:29 (20)1:20:45 (23)1:06:48 (22)
21H18Spirido Edgars LATAzimuts OK 3:38:27 15:56 (17)50:05 (24)1:25:30 (25)1:06:56 (23)
22H18Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:39:38 17:52 (26)47:25 (21)1:20:30 (22)1:13:51 (26)
23H18Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:07:26 17:46 (24)1:00:50 (30)1:28:34 (26)1:20:16 (28)
24H18Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 4:11:47 18:02 (27)50:16 (25)1:53:48 (33)1:09:41 (24)
25H18Borisovskis Viktors LATGulbenes n BJSS 4:12:29 16:10 (20)51:13 (26)1:49:04 (31)1:16:02 (27)
26H18Būdvytis Donatas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:15:39 17:46 (24)1:04:22 (31)1:41:05 (27)1:12:26 (25)
27H18Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 4:32:23 18:26 (29)51:34 (27)1:47:44 (30)1:34:39 (29)
28H18Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 4:50:41 18:58 (30)1:06:19 (32)1:50:35 (32)1:34:49 (30)
29H18Znotiņš Rihards LATStiga OK 5:02:29 19:06 (31)55:45 (29)2:10:50 (35)1:36:48 (32)
30H18Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:59:41 13:52 (  4)36:24 (  4)1:09:25 (  9)dsq
31H18Kavolynas Arnas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2:28:29 dsq34:49 (  2)1:02:00 (  2)51:40 (  5)
32H18Mockevičius Edminas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:54:08 dsq49:47 (23)1:12:16 (11)52:05 (  6)
33H18Čeplinskas Aretas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 3:45:45 22:12 (32)1:36:01 (33)1:47:32 (29)dsq
34H18Petravičius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:13:00 16:43 (22)1:47:42 (34)2:08:35 (34)dsq
35H18Janušis Laimonas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:18:35 dsqdsq1:43:10 (28)1:35:25 (31)