Daugiadienės Telšé
LTU, Telšiai, 2011-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupės D45, H55

Trasa 1 d. 2.3 km 17 KP, 2 d. 5.3 km 20 KP, 3 d. 4.2 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1H55Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:35:58 14:58 (  1)49:31 (  3)31:29 (  1)
2H55Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:38 17:36 (  7)47:34 (  1)36:28 (  2)
3H55Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:48:43 18:41 (10)52:03 (  4)37:59 (  3)
4H55Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:53:50 18:20 (  9)54:55 (  7)40:35 (  7)
5H55Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:54:06 19:57 (11)54:33 (  6)39:36 (  5)
6D45Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:54:37 18:00 (  8)54:17 (  5)42:20 (10)
7H55Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:54:53 17:23 (  6)56:06 (  8)41:24 (  8)
8H55Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:57:26 16:53 (  4)59:59 (11)40:34 (  6)
9H55Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:01:52 17:08 (  5)1:02:49 (13)41:55 (  9)
10H55Bagdonas Antanas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:02:42 16:16 (  3)1:01:05 (12)45:21 (11)
11D45Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:04:59 20:24 (14)58:31 (  9)46:04 (12)
12D45Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:05:42 20:17 (13)58:34 (10)46:51 (13)
13H55Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:19:11 21:18 (17)1:08:15 (16)49:38 (15)
14H55Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:20:59 20:03 (12)1:04:41 (14)56:15 (21)
15H55Čepėnas Bronius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:28:52 21:43 (18)1:11:25 (17)55:44 (20)
16D45Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:35:28 22:20 (19)1:14:02 (18)59:06 (22)
17D45Penkule Silvija LATSaldus OK 2:46:32 24:27 (22)1:33:52 (26)48:13 (14)
18D45Paulikienė Rasa LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:55:10 28:05 (30)1:24:15 (19)1:02:50 (24)
19D45Šteina Mudīte LATSaldus OK 2:56:11 27:46 (27)1:28:10 (22)1:00:15 (23)
20D45Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:03:24 30:53 (31)1:25:17 (20)1:07:14 (26)
21D45Kurpiuvienė Daiva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:11:33 27:49 (28)1:32:20 (24)1:11:24 (27)
22D45Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:15:30 25:17 (24)1:34:48 (27)1:15:25 (29)
23H55Toropilin Nikolai RUSKaliningrad 3:20:43 1:00:08 (35)1:27:03 (21)53:32 (18)
24D45Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:25:39 27:57 (29)1:35:49 (28)1:21:53 (30)
25D45Jonauskienė Janina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:02:36 38:23 (32)1:49:12 (29)1:35:01 (31)
26H55Plauska Algimantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 5:20:40 41:31 (33)2:48:55 (33)1:50:14 (32)
27H55Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 58:55 20:39 (15)dsq38:16 (  4)
28H55Hiltebrand Tom SUICO Aget Lugano 1:04:50 16:06 (  2)48:44 (  2)dns
29H55Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:14:03 23:18 (21)dsq50:45 (17)
30D45Zaleskienė Danutė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:19:01 25:04 (23)dsq53:57 (19)
31D45Žikarienė Aurelija LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:42:04 27:24 (26)dns1:14:40 (28)
32D45Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:55:01 dns1:04:56 (15)50:05 (16)
33H55Pellegrini Vincenzo SUICO Aget Lugano 2:00:03 26:52 (25)1:33:11 (25)dns
34H55Guggiari Franco SUICO Aget Lugano 2:14:25 21:11 (16)1:53:14 (30)dns
35D45Bisceglia Anna SUICO Aget Lugano 2:18:00 22:57 (20)1:55:03 (31)dns
36D45Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:33:59 dns1:30:32 (23)1:03:27 (25)
37D45Hochstrasser Ester SUICO Aget Lugano 3:01:34 47:30 (34)2:14:04 (32)dns