JWOC middle final
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-07

Rezultatai

Grupė WB

Trasa 3.3 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Koch Andrea SUISwitzerland 27:33 W122:34 (22) 8:20
2
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 28:26 W122:24 (21) 8:36
3
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 28:39 W325:08 (29) 8:40
4
Poloprutska Markéta CZECzech Republic 29:20 W122:34 (22) 8:53
5
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 29:37 W323:56 (26) 8:58
6
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 29:42 W222:42 (29) 9:00
7
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 29:44 W124:40 (32) 9:00
8
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 29:46 W221:48 (22) 9:01
9
Morawska Anna POLPoland 30:03 W323:14 (21) 9:06
10
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 30:04 W323:54 (24) 9:06
11
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 30:19 W328:05 (38) 9:11
12
Maurset Silje Uhlen NORNorway 30:29 W221:48 (22) 9:14
13
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 30:38 W230:40 (41) 9:16
14
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 30:41 W222:40 (28) 9:17
15
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 30:42 W222:10 (25) 9:18
16
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 30:43 W225:43 (33) 9:18
17
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 31:02 W123:50 (29) 9:24
18
Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBelarus 31:11 W126:54 (37) 9:26
19
Butler Claire AUSAustralia 31:22 W225:18 (32) 9:30
20
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 31:28 W123:14 (27) 9:32
21
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 31:33 W125:05 (34) 9:33
22
Maslennikova Daria RUSRussia 31:37 W326:18 (33) 9:34
23
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 31:42 W221:44 (21) 9:36
24
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 31:44 W122:56 (25) 9:36
24
Garaeva Zhemal RUSRussia 31:44 W227:46 (39) 9:36
26
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 31:49 W222:23 (27) 9:38
27
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 32:05 W325:55 (31) 9:43
28
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 32:08 W326:52 (34) 9:44
29
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 32:13 W122:34 (22) 9:45
30
Kołodziej Paulina POLPoland 32:18 W323:53 (23) 9:47
31
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 32:24 W125:01 (33) 9:49
32
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 32:36 W327:28 (35) 9:52
33
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 32:53 W226:15 (35) 9:57
34
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 33:02 W324:46 (28) 10:00
35
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 33:09 W325:14 (30) 10:02
36
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 33:11 W227:04 (37) 10:03
37
Kulczycka Dominika POLPoland 33:24 W123:11 (26) 10:07
38
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 33:56 W222:19 (26) 10:16
39
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 34:03 W326:14 (32) 10:19
40
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 34:19 W222:00 (24) 10:23
41
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 34:32 W330:06 (41) 10:27
42
Ugrayova Kristina SVKSlovakia 35:28 W332:40 (42) 10:44
43
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 35:37 W126:03 (35) 10:47
44
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 36:00 W329:44 (40) 10:54
45
Ross Emily CANCanada 36:20 W231:54 (42) 11:00
46
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 36:36 W126:41 (36) 11:05
47
Parsons Georgia AUSAustralia 36:40 W224:52 (31) 11:06
48
Gray Anna NZLNew Zealand 36:42 W127:58 (39) 11:07
49
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 37:31 W124:24 (30) 11:22
50
Tanaka Chiaki JPNJapan 37:42 W135:06 (42) 11:25
51
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 38:30 W226:03 (34) 11:40
52
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 39:09 W228:15 (40) 11:51
53
Seki Asuka JPNJapan 39:12 W232:14 (43) 11:52
54
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 39:38 W327:47 (37) 12:00
55
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 40:11 W223:37 (30) 12:10
56
Parson Margaret USAUnited States 40:17 W227:36 (38) 12:12
57
Murray Kendra CANCanada 40:25 W324:00 (27) 12:14
  Takahashi Mie JPNJapan 40:32 W3dsq 12:16
58
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 40:35 W139:34 (43) 12:17
59
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 40:38 W128:18 (40) 12:18
60
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 40:53 W131:11 (41) 12:23
61
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 41:01 W124:36 (31) 12:25
62
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 42:03 W238:45 (44) 12:44
63
Kocyigit Elif TURTurkey 44:41 W346:07 (43) 13:32
64
Owen Tori CANCanada 45:55 W328:09 (39) 13:54
  Cetinaslan Seher TURTurkey 48:05 W1dsq 14:34
65
Özer Hümeyra TURTurkey 48:26 W245:08 (45) 14:40
  Rusova Ance LATLatvia dsq W323:45 (22)  
  Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia dsq W127:39 (38)  
  Tóth Réka HUNHungary dsq W323:55 (25)  

Tarpiniai laikai