JWOC middle
CZE, Zavora Jih, 2013-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė WB

Trasa 2.4 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 19:34 W228:44 (23) 8:09
2
Forsgren Hilda SWESweden 20:26 W227:57 (21) 8:30
3
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 21:54 W129:08 (26) 9:07
4
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 22:08 W328:16 (23) 9:13
5
Jansona Marta LATLatvia 22:44 W231:27 (30) 9:28
6
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 23:02 W230:08 (27) 9:35
7
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 23:11 W130:49 (32) 9:39
8
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 23:19 W133:02 (38) 9:42
9
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 23:33 W334:03 (37) 9:48
10
McCann Aine IRLIreland 23:42 W330:18 (33) 9:52
11
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 23:55 W329:55 (31) 9:57
12
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 24:05 W328:24 (24) 10:02
13
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 24:06 W129:37 (27) 10:02
14
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 25:03 W328:54 (27) 10:26
15
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 25:12 W232:18 (32) 10:30
16
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 25:14 W228:52 (24) 10:30
17
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 25:19 W231:55 (31) 10:32
18
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 25:22 W128:33 (24) 10:34
19
Murray Kendra CANCanada 25:37 W132:19 (33) 10:40
20
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 25:41 W132:28 (34) 10:42
21
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 25:43 W132:48 (36) 10:42
22
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 25:51 W133:51 (40) 10:46
23
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 26:06 W230:22 (28) 10:52
24
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 26:11 W129:46 (28) 10:54
25
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 26:30 W132:28 (34) 11:02
26
Steigrova Lucia SVKSlovakia 26:41 W331:37 (34) 11:07
27
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 26:46 W233:19 (36) 11:09
28
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 26:48 W328:33 (25) 11:10
29
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 27:43 W127:03 (21) 11:32
30
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 27:48 W132:53 (37) 11:35
31
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 28:06 W329:42 (29) 11:42
32
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 28:24 W235:37 (40) 11:50
33
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 28:25 W232:51 (33) 11:50
34
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 28:38 W332:06 (35) 11:55
35
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 28:53 W127:37 (22) 12:02
36
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 28:54 W128:14 (23) 12:02
37
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 29:04 W128:49 (25) 12:06
38
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 30:21 W328:52 (26) 12:38
39
Fleming Mary AUSAustralia 30:36 W233:05 (34) 12:45
40
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 31:15 W328:57 (28) 13:01
41
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 31:41 W328:12 (22) 13:12
42
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 33:09 W333:38 (36) 13:48
43
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 33:20 W233:11 (35) 13:53
44
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 34:45 W233:47 (37) 14:28
45
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 35:12 W329:45 (30) 14:40
46
Benigni Anna ITAItaly 37:12 W330:17 (32) 15:30
47
Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey 37:46 W336:34 (40) 15:44
48
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 38:58 W234:23 (38) 16:14
49
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 39:46 W235:14 (39) 16:34
50
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 40:18 W231:25 (29) 16:47
51
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 40:25 W228:08 (22) 16:50
52
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 1:08:48 W336:17 (39) 28:40
  Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance dsq W328:07 (21)  
  Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway dsq W230:04 (26)  
  Corbett Niamh IRLIreland dsq W133:48 (39)