Belarus: landslaget

Världsmästerskap
Skidorientering

1994-2004, 2007, 2011, 2015-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Aleksiayonak Valentina2 21994
Gogoreva Ina165112000, 2004, 2007, 2011
Gukova Marina4132007
Yazykova Daria4132011
Yurok Irina (Boozhan Irina)6242011, 2017
Kushnir Alena3 32007
Kuzniatsova Maryna4132007
Samalazova Aliaksandra1 12011
Smirnova Maryna1 12011
Män
Avechkin Aliaksandr2 22007
Chizh Mihail2 22000
Chorni Pavel6241994, 2000
Dovnar Igor3121994
Evsikov Andrei4132007
Gouschine Vladimir3121994
Yazykov Yuri11292011, 2015, 2017
Lapekin Maksim8262004, 2007
Usmanov Yuri2112000
Vaskovich Pavel4132011
Zaitsev Igor2112000
Zvontsov Igor318231994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2007, 2011, 2017

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
9Gogoreva Ina2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Kuzniatsova Maryna
Gukova Marina
9Gogoreva Ina2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Yazykova Daria
Yurok Irina
25Kuzniatsova Maryna2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
27Gogoreva Ina2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
27Gogoreva Ina2007-03-01WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
28Gogoreva Ina2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
Män
11Zvontsov Igor1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Dovnar Igor
Chorni Pavel
Gouschine Vladimir
11Zvontsov Igor2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Vaskovich Pavel
Yazykov Yuri
13Zvontsov Igor2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Chorni Pavel
Zaitsev Igor
Usmanov Yuri
14Yazykov Yuri2017-03-11WOC sprint + middle + long long RUS
14Zvontsov Igor2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Evsikov Andrei
Lapekin Maksim
15Yazykov Yuri2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
17Yazykov Yuri2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
18Yazykov Yuri2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long sprint RUS
20Yazykov Yuri2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
20Yazykov Yuri2017-03-09WOC sprint + middle + long middle RUS
21Yazykov Yuri2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
21Yazykov Yuri2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
23Zvontsov Igor1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
25Zvontsov Igor2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic sprint BUL
26Zvontsov Igor1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
27Zvontsov Igor2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
Blandning
12Yurok Irina2017-03-07WOC relay mix RUS
Zvontsov Igor
13Yazykov Yuri2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Gogoreva Ina