Tyskland: landslaget

Junior världsmästerskap
Skidorientering

1994, 1998-2002, 2005-2017, 2019-2020

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Ansorge Elisabeth4132007
Bergmann Elisabeth2112007
Blumenstein Lucca7162008, 2009
Bruns Rieke12392007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012
Buchholz Pia6152016, 2019, 2020
Heckel Anne5141999, 2000
Heumann Katrin3121999
Tröße Christiane8261999, 2000, 2001
Ziemke Anne4132007
Män
Bergmann Florian7252005, 2007
Bergmann Sebastian6242005, 2007
Blumenstein Bojan132112008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Bruns Eike2 21994
Buchholz Tom5232016, 2020
Flechsig Florian10192010, 2011, 2012
Franzke Steffen2 22002
Kohlschmidt Bernd4 41998, 1999
Lucke Moritz11 2020
Sonnenberg Andrej5142000, 2001
Tröße Thomas5142000, 2001
Vavra Colin5142014, 2016
Wittiber Ole11 2020

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
18Bruns Rieke2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
29Bruns Rieke2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
31Buchholz Pia2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
Män
10Vavra Colin2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Buchholz Tom
Buchholz Pia
11Blumenstein Bojan2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Bruns Rieke
Blumenstein Lucca
11Lucke Moritz2020-02-26World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay SWE
Buchholz Tom
Wittiber Ole
12Sonnenberg Andrej2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Tröße Thomas
Tröße Christiane
12Blumenstein Bojan2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Flechsig Florian
Bruns Rieke
15Bergmann Florian2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Bergmann Sebastian
Bruns Rieke
16Blumenstein Bojan2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
20Blumenstein Bojan2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
23Blumenstein Bojan2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
23Bergmann Sebastian2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
24Bergmann Sebastian2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
26Blumenstein Bojan2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle UKR
26Blumenstein Bojan2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms UKR
27Buchholz Tom2020-02-23World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long SWE
27Flechsig Florian2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long NOR
27Blumenstein Bojan2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint NOR
28Bruns Eike1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
29Blumenstein Bojan2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long NOR
29Flechsig Florian2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
30Bergmann Sebastian2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
30Flechsig Florian2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle UKR
31Bergmann Sebastian2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
31Buchholz Tom2020-02-22World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint SWE
31Buchholz Tom2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
31Flechsig Florian2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms UKR