Schweiz: landslaget

Junior världsmästerskap
Skidorientering

1994-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Degen Petra1 12003
Diener Laura13492012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Eggspühler Mirjam6242003, 2004
Feer Isabelle133102007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Fritschy Martina9361999, 2000, 2001
Gafner Veronika6242007, 2009
Gantenbein Yvonne5141996, 1998
Hauswirth Sabine3122005
Honegger Andrea3122001
Jordi Riina11 2014
Klaas Fabienne8262005, 2006
Kläsi Theres4132005
Kleger Sarah133102007, 2010, 2011, 2012
Lauenstein Janine3121996
Lechner Ladina10372005, 2007, 2008
Müller Seraina11 2011
Näf Pia3121996
Oswald Jeanine6241999, 2000
Oswald Monika2 21998
Quidort Sybille7252004, 2005
Ruppenthal Michelle11 2013
Ruppenthal Véronique155102009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Wyder Judith144102004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Wyder Manuela9361999, 2000, 2001
Widmer Lea11 2014
Würmli Sara5232004, 2005
Män
Aschwanden Sven11292010, 2011, 2012
Beglinger Lars8262015, 2016
Boos Noel12392015, 2016, 2017
Bühl Michael144102005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Deininger Lukas9362013, 2016, 2017
Eyer Michael5142002, 2003
Eyer Thomas11381998, 1999, 2000, 2001
Fischer Boris9361998, 1999, 2000
Fischer Remo9361999, 2000, 2001
Gafner Valentin4132009
Gysin Christian3121994
Hohl Christian3121996
Huber Raffael2112005
Jabas Rémy3122001
Jeanneret Philippe3121996
Jeanneret Thierry3121994
Käser Jérome5232003, 2005
Khlebnikov Dmitri3122005
Kleger Philipp144102007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Kleger Vivian22 2013, 2014
Krähenbühl Andreas5141999, 2000
Krahenbuhl Andres11 1999
Krähenbühl Georg3122001
Lauenstein Marc9361998, 1999, 2000
Lauenstein Stefan3121994
Lutz Tobias165112005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Meier Christoph11292011, 2012, 2013
Messikommer Pascal3122000
Mueller Severin3 32017
Müller Nicola7432012, 2013, 2015, 2017
Muller Seraina11 2013
Ott Simon3122002
Perret Daniel7252005, 2007
Pezzati Tobia11 2012
Rimondini Sandro3121998
Rotach Andreas3121996
Roth Beat3122001
Ruegg Florian6242002, 2003
Schnyder Gion144102003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Schönenberger Nils154112007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Schupbach Simon3122001
Spörry Christian10372003, 2004, 2005
Staheli Roland3122003
Truttmann Lars6332011, 2012, 2013
Truttmann Sandro154112008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Von Arx Philipp11292010, 2011, 2012
Vullioud Antoine13492003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Wüthrich Christian3122002

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
2Wyder Judith2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
5Wyder Judith2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
5Wyder Manuela2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Honegger Andrea
Fritschy Martina
5Würmli Sara2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Wyder Judith
Kläsi Theres
5Ruppenthal Véronique2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Ruppenthal Michelle
Diener Laura
6Wyder Judith2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
6Lauenstein Janine1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Näf Pia
Gantenbein Yvonne
6Würmli Sara2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Wyder Judith
Quidort Sybille
6Wyder Judith2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Gafner Veronika
Lechner Ladina
6Wyder Judith2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Feer Isabelle
Lechner Ladina
6Gafner Veronika2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Ruppenthal Véronique
Feer Isabelle
6Feer Isabelle2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Ruppenthal Véronique
Kleger Sarah
Män
1Lauenstein Marc2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Fischer Remo
Fischer Boris
2Fischer Remo2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
2Lauenstein Marc2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
2Fischer Remo2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
3Lauenstein Marc1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Fischer Remo
Fischer Boris
4Lauenstein Marc1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
5Fischer Remo2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
5Fischer Remo2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
5Lauenstein Marc1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Rimondini Sandro
Fischer Boris
5Eyer Thomas2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Krähenbühl Georg
Fischer Remo
5Schnyder Gion2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Vullioud Antoine
Spörry Christian
5Kleger Philipp2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Truttmann Sandro
Schönenberger Nils
5Schönenberger Nils2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Truttmann Sandro
Aschwanden Sven
5Von Arx Philipp2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Aschwanden Sven
Truttmann Sandro
6Gysin Christian1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Jeanneret Thierry
Lauenstein Stefan
6Schnyder Gion2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Spörry Christian
Ruegg Florian
6Schnyder Gion2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Vullioud Antoine
Spörry Christian