Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 29:30.7 | 6:01 |
2 |
Trifanova Olga | RUS | Russia | 31:04.8 | 6:20 |
3 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 31:10.1 | 6:21 |
4 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 31:18.3 | 6:23 |
5 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 32:31.5 | 6:38 |
6 |
Svingheim Kari | NOR | Norway | 32:59.8 | 6:44 |
7 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:03.2 | 6:44 |
7 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 33:03.2 | 6:44 |
9 |
Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 33:12.0 | 6:46 |
10 |
Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 33:17.7 | 6:47 |
11 |
Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:18.4 | 6:47 |
12 |
Malmberg Karin | SWE | Sweden | 33:20.0 | 6:48 |
13 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 33:25.3 | 6:49 |
14 |
Sahlin Therese | SWE | Sweden | 33:40.0 | 6:52 |
15 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 33:42.9 | 6:52 |
16 |
Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 33:43.2 | 6:52 |
17 |
Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:21.3 | 7:00 |
18 |
Ezhkova Galina | RUS | Russia | 34:34.9 | 7:03 |
19 |
Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 34:46.7 | 7:05 |
20 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:48.0 | 7:06 |
21 |
Johansson Ida | SWE | Sweden | 35:01.9 | 7:08 |
22 |
Vovk Irina | RUS | Russia | 35:05.9 | 7:09 |
23 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 35:18.9 | 7:12 |
24 |
Leloup Marine | FRA | France | 35:23.6 | 7:13 |
24 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 35:23.6 | 7:13 |
26 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 35:26.0 | 7:13 |
27 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 35:38.2 | 7:16 |
28 |
Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 35:57.9 | 7:20 |
29 |
Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 36:03.7 | 7:21 |
30 |
Olli Minna Mari | FIN | Finland | 37:21.3 | 7:37 |
31 |
Pilcova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:29.3 | 7:39 |
32 |
Medvedeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 37:31.5 | 7:39 |
33 |
Hovind Anne Kamstrup | NOR | Norway | 38:04.0 | 7:46 |
34 |
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Lithuania | 39:52.0 | 8:08 |
35 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 40:06.4 | 8:11 |
36 |
Ziemke Anne | GER | Germany | 40:35.4 | 8:17 |
37 |
Schmitt Marine | FRA | France | 41:16.3 | 8:25 |
38 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 42:17.8 | 8:37 |
39 |
Åstebøl Kristin | NOR | Norway | 43:13.0 | 8:49 |
40 |
Abel Celie Anne | FRA | France | 43:53.4 | 8:57 |
41 |
Elstner Elisa | AUT | Austria | 45:11.8 | 9:13 |
42 |
Ansorge Elisabeth | GER | Germany | 46:23.4 | 9:28 |
43 |
Hechl Isabel | AUT | Austria | 51:50.9 | 10:34 |
44 |
Hladkava Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 56:58.1 | 11:37 |