Ukraina: landslaget

Världsmästerskap
Skidorientering

2000-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Yaremenko Evgenia155102007, 2011, 2013, 2015
Mykytyuk Kvitoslava3 32002
Rybachuk Svitlana4132007
Struhalova Olena2112007
Volynska Nadiya4132005
Män
Borys Andrii164122002, 2004, 2005, 2007
Borys Roman3122007
Kalenichenko Oleksii7252002, 2004
Kalinkin Oleksandr6242013, 2015
Kubin Andrii7252002, 2005
Nimchuk Ivan2 22002
Pazhukh Yaroslav4132011
Rasko Yuriy1 12015
Romanov Georgiy11 2015
Shtelmakh Maksym3122000
Shtelmakh Oleksii3122000
Stryzhak Artem6242007, 2015
Ufimtsev Oleksii10282004, 2007, 2011
Zhuravel Arsen267192000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2011, 2017

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
7Yaremenko Evgenia2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Struhalova Olena
Rybachuk Svitlana
23Rybachuk Svitlana2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
23Rybachuk Svitlana2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
26Yaremenko Evgenia2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
26Yaremenko Evgenia2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
Män
6Borys Roman2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Borys Andrii
Zhuravel Arsen
9Borys Andrii2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Zhuravel Arsen
Kalenichenko Oleksii
Kubin Andrii
9Zhuravel Arsen2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Borys Andrii
Kalenichenko Oleksii
Ufimtsev Oleksii
10Borys Andrii2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Kubin Andrii
Zhuravel Arsen
12Stryzhak Artem2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Romanov Georgiy
Kalinkin Oleksandr
14Zhuravel Arsen2007-03-01WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
16Zhuravel Arsen2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
16Ufimtsev Oleksii2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Pazhukh Yaroslav
Yaremenko Evgenia
17Zhuravel Arsen2005-03-09WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
19Zhuravel Arsen2004-02-11WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
19Zhuravel Arsen2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
20Zhuravel Arsen2005-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
20Zhuravel Arsen2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
21Zhuravel Arsen2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
22Zhuravel Arsen2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
23Zhuravel Arsen2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
23Borys Andrii2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
24Zhuravel Arsen2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
25Zhuravel Arsen2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
26Zhuravel Arsen2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic sprint BUL
26Zhuravel Arsen2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
Blandning
9Zhuravel Arsen2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Yaremenko Evgenia
10Yaremenko Evgenia2013-03-07WOC relay mix KAZ
Kalinkin Oleksandr
14Yaremenko Evgenia2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Stryzhak Artem