Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:14 |
2 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:21 |
3 |
Löfgren Tomas | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:25 |
4 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:34:14 |
5 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 1:34:15 |
6 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 1:34:21 |
7 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:34:30 |
8 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:18 |
9 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:36:55 |
10 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 1:37:00 |
11 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:37:03 |
12 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 1:37:20 |
13 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:54 |
14 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:37:57 |
15 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 1:38:06 |
16 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:38:08 |
17 |
Varis Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:38:10 |
18 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:38:11 |
19 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:38:16 |
20 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:38:20 |
21 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:38:25 |
22 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:38:36 |
23 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:39:19 |
24 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 1:39:20 |
25 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:39:29 |
26 |
Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 1:40:31 |
27 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:44:11 |
28 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 1:44:15 |
29 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:44:20 |
30 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 1:45:03 |
31 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:47:18 |
32 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 1:47:26 |
33 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:49 |
34 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:47:50 |
35 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 1:48:38 |
36 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:50:47 |
37 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:51:50 |
38 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 1:52:58 |
39 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 1:52:59 |
40 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:54:50 |
41 |
Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:54:54 |
42 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 1:55:39 |
43 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:56:07 |
44 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 1:56:39 |
45 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 1:59:13 |
46 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 1:59:53 |
47 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 2:00:11 |
48 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 2:00:17 |
49 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 2:00:28 |
50 |
Borys Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 2:02:46 |
51 |
Sonnenberg Andrej | GER | Germany | 2:06:50 |
52 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 2:18:33 |
53 |
Bruns Eike | GER | Germany | 2:31:10 |
54 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 2:32:34 |
55 |
Fey Carl | USA | United States | 2:58:08 |
56 |
Shibata Tatsuma | JPN | Japan | 3:16:51 |
57 |
Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 3:25:22 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | |
Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | dsq | |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | |
Krauland Niko | AUT | Austria | dsq | |
Kuroda Mikiro | JPN | Japan | dsq | |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | dsq | |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | dsq | |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | dsq | |
Laugesen Jens | DEN | Denmark | dnf |