Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 1:36:08 | 4:35 |
2 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:37:14 | 4:39 |
3 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:38:42 | 4:43 |
4 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:39:14 | 4:44 |
5 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:39:26 | 4:45 |
6 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:39:44 | 4:46 |
7 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:40:31 | 4:48 |
8 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:40:35 | 4:48 |
9 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:41:57 | 4:52 |
10 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 1:42:06 | 4:53 |
11 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:42:37 | 4:54 |
12 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:12 | 4:56 |
13 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 1:43:25 | 4:56 |
14 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 1:43:43 | 4:57 |
15 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:43:45 | 4:57 |
16 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:44:24 | 4:59 |
17 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:44:51 | 5:01 |
18 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:45:17 | 5:02 |
19 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:25 | 5:02 |
20 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 1:45:33 | 5:03 |
21 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 1:46:07 | 5:04 |
22 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 1:46:37 | 5:06 |
23 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:47:08 | 5:07 |
24 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:48:07 | 5:10 |
25 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:48:52 | 5:12 |
26 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:50:24 | 5:16 |
27 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:51:20 | 5:19 |
28 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 1:52:09 | 5:21 |
29 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 1:54:13 | 5:27 |
30 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 1:54:51 | 5:29 |
31 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:55:19 | 5:31 |
32 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:55:49 | 5:32 |
33 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:56:57 | 5:35 |
34 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:58:06 | 5:39 |
35 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:58:56 | 5:41 |
36 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 2:02:26 | 5:51 |
37 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 2:03:44 | 5:55 |
38 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:04:36 | 5:57 |
39 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:04:58 | 5:58 |
40 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:06:59 | 6:04 |
41 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 2:07:23 | 6:05 |
42 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 2:09:42 | 6:12 |
43 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 2:13:45 | 6:23 |
44 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 2:23:25 | 6:51 |
45 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 2:23:39 | 6:52 |
46 |
Sonnenberg Sergej | GER | Germany | 2:26:43 | 7:01 |
47 |
Žilinskas Tautvydas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:30:32 | 7:12 |
48 |
Owens Adrian | USA | United States | 2:34:10 | 7:22 |
49 |
Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 2:34:51 | 7:24 |
50 |
Pleban Scott | USA | United States | 2:38:07 | 7:33 |
51 |
Männel Harald | GER | Germany | 2:54:48 | 8:21 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |