JWOC middle
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-11

Resultater

Klass MC

Bana 3.8 km 9 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Harding Stephen NZLNew Zealand 25:42 M330:30 (41) 6:51
  Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 26:21 M1dsq 7:01
2
Kijak Jakub POLPoland 26:28 M330:50 (43) 7:03
3
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 26:59 M229:56 (45) 7:11
4
Currie Duncan AUSAustralia 27:14 M330:30 (41) 7:15
5
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 27:34 M229:39 (43) 7:21
  Riley Anthony USAUnited States of America 28:19 M1dsq 7:33
6
Alekseyonok Nikita BLRBelarus 28:21 M331:49 (46) 7:33
7
Basar Kadir TURTurkey 28:23 M236:12 (51) 7:34
  Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan 28:28 M1dsq 7:35
8
Fernandes Jose Pedro PORPortugal 28:48 M335:10 (50) 7:40
9
Scopel Mattia ITAItaly 28:49 M331:47 (45) 7:41
9
Viarynski Uladzislau BLRBelarus 28:49 M237:28 (52) 7:41
11
Minto Aidan USAUnited States of America 28:51 M332:11 (47) 7:41
12
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 28:55 M238:06 (54) 7:42
13
Oishi Yosuke JPNJapan 29:19 M133:07 (42) 7:49
14
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 30:03 M229:47 (44) 8:00
15
Van Aerschot Aurelien BELBelgium 30:05 M134:52 (46) 8:01
16
Szocs Attila ROURomania 30:31 M333:30 (48) 8:08
17
Ferreira Andre Daniel PORPortugal 30:44 M234:01 (50) 8:11
18
Poland Noah AUSAustralia 31:19 M134:38 (45) 8:21
19
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 31:22 M229:26 (42) 8:21
20
Barany Tamas HUNHungaria 31:33 M231:01 (47) 8:24
21
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 31:45 M331:23 (44) 8:28
22
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 32:42 M229:20 (41) 8:43
23
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 32:48 M134:02 (44) 8:44
24
Shterev Veselin BULBulgaria 32:50 M133:42 (43) 8:45
25
Swart Andries RSARepublic of South Africa 34:54 M237:57 (53) 9:18
26
Ivanov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 35:42 M230:41 (46) 9:31
27
Terashima Kenichiro JPNJapan 36:05 M232:19 (48) 9:37
28
Kaya Kalender Metehan TURTurkey 36:46 M135:53 (47) 9:48
29
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 37:00 M336:02 (51) 9:52
30
Hermes Lemes Larri Gabriel BRABrazil 37:09 M156:11 (52) 9:54
31
Wong Cheuk Wang HKGHong Kong 37:43 M232:38 (49) 10:03
32
Kukec Jura CROCroatia 38:02 M344:49 (53) 10:08
33
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 38:06 M132:13 (41) 10:09
34
Chung Ho Yin HKGHong Kong 38:32 M146:30 (49) 10:16
35
Asama Ryo JPNJapan 39:36 M334:02 (49) 10:33
36
Fenthum Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 41:15 M346:54 (54) 11:00
37
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 41:33 M145:33 (48) 11:04
  Markovic Dusan SRBSerbia 41:44 M1dsq 11:07
38
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 42:13 M240:09 (55) 11:15
39
Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong 44:13 M352:04 (56) 11:47
  Gobec Jan CROCroatia 45:03 M1dsq 12:00
40
Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira Gabriel BRABrazil 47:46 M257:10 (56) 12:44
41
Grove Ryno RSARepublic of South Africa 50:31 M146:33 (50) 13:28
42
Cremonese Jaeger Lucas BRABrazil 51:01 M358:44 (57) 13:36
43
Soares da Silveira Gean Carlos BRABrazil 1:02:56 M21:06:27 (57) 16:46
44
So Ka Wang HKGHong Kong 1:13:10 M350:50 (55) 19:30
45
Trogildo Foresti Joao Vitor BRABrazil 1:21:40 M152:33 (51) 21:46
46
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Guilherme BRABrazil 1:24:14 M31:06:07 (58) 22:27
  Ebrahiem Abd El Rahman EGYEgypt 2:59:50   47:57
47
Galal Abdelhadi EGYEgypt 3:07:17 M2dsq 49:56
  Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia dsq M2dsq  

Sträcktider