Frankreich: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Mountainbike Orientierung

2002-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Ballot Aurélie9272004, 2005, 2007
Barlet Gaelle399302006, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Bastien Amélie2 22002
Bazaud Valerie4132010
Coupat Laure185132002, 2004, 2012, 2013, 2014
Coupat Magali5232002, 2004
Denaix Lou9272016, 2017
Devillers Constance11 2016
Finance Caroline165112002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Garde Hana (Bajtošova Hana)12392014, 2015, 2017
Hueber Nicole5232013, 2015
Poirette Joel3122002
Tirbois Madeleine (Kammerer Madeleine)215162005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2012
Verdeil Christine2 22002
Herren
Ballot Gabriel3122007
Ballot Jean2112008
Barthelemy Matthieu247172004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Beill Cédric153122014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Bourrin Jean Baptiste7162013, 2016
Cahuzac Philippe144102008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Clor Hervé6242002, 2004
Dumont Benjamin3122005
Fuchs Baptiste256192012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Garde Yoann409312008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Gillmann Jérémie165112002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Guelennoc Thibaud4 42017
Lalevee Jean Charles8352005, 2009, 2010
Lestarquit Laurent3122005
Lonchampt Loic11292011, 2012, 2015
Midena Benjamin6152004, 2012
Perrin Gilles3122002
Pinsard Florian4 42017
Pralus Olivier3122002
Rora Sébastien6242007, 2008
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques3122016
Souvray Clément3810282007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Sxay Sébastien3122002
Toussaint Stéphane277202005, 2006, 2007, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2014

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Barlet Gaelle2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
1Barlet Gaelle2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
1Coupat Laure2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
2Barlet Gaelle2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
2Coupat Laure2004-10-22WOC middle AUS
2Coupat Laure2002-07-06WOC relay FRA
Coupat Magali
Finance Caroline
2Denaix Lou2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Garde Hana
Barlet Gaelle
3Barlet Gaelle2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
3Finance Caroline2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Kammerer Madeleine
Ballot Aurélie
4Barlet Gaelle2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
4Barlet Gaelle2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
4Finance Caroline2004-10-20WOC long final AUS
4Finance Caroline2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Kammerer Madeleine
Ballot Aurélie
4Hueber Nicole2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Garde Hana
Barlet Gaelle
5Barlet Gaelle2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
5Barlet Gaelle2015-08-19WOC JWOC sprint CZE
5Barlet Gaelle2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
5Finance Caroline2002-07-04WOC long FRA
5Finance Caroline2004-10-23WOC relay AUS
Coupat Magali
Coupat Laure
5Barlet Gaelle2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Tirbois Madeleine
Coupat Laure
6Ballot Aurélie2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
6Barlet Gaelle2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
6Barlet Gaelle2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
6Finance Caroline2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
6Garde Hana2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
6Garde Hana2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
6Garde Hana2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Coupat Laure
Barlet Gaelle
Herren
1Sxay Sébastien2002-07-06WOC relay FRA
Poirette Joel
Pralus Olivier
1Toussaint Stéphane2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Barthelemy Matthieu
Gillmann Jérémie
2Fuchs Baptiste2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Gillmann Jérémie2002-07-04WOC long FRA
2Gillmann Jérémie2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
2Gillmann Jérémie2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
2Barthelemy Matthieu2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Toussaint Stéphane
Gillmann Jérémie
3Barthelemy Matthieu2009-08-15WOC long final ISR
3Beill Cédric2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
3Gillmann Jérémie2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
3Fuchs Baptiste2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Souvray Clément
Beill Cédric
3Garde Yoann2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Fuchs Baptiste
Beill Cédric
4Beill Cédric2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
4Gillmann Jérémie2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
4Garde Yoann2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Beill Cédric
Fuchs Baptiste
5Clor Hervé2002-07-04WOC long FRA
5Fuchs Baptiste2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
5Fuchs Baptiste2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
5Gillmann Jérémie2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
5Toussaint Stéphane2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Souvray Clément
Garde Yoann
5Garde Yoann2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Souvray Clément
Fuchs Baptiste
6Barthelemy Matthieu2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
6Beill Cédric2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
6Garde Yoann2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
6Souvray Clément2010-07-13WOC middle POR
6Souvray Clément2010-07-16WOC long final POR
6Souvray Clément2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
6Toussaint Stéphane2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Souvray Clément
Barthelemy Matthieu
6Fuchs Baptiste2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Souvray Clément
Garde Yoann