Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.9 km 19 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 37:04 7:33
2
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:23 7:49
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:39 7:53
4
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 8:12
5
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:27 8:15
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:06 8:23
7
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:14 8:37
8
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:37 8:41
8
Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 42:37 8:41
10
Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 44:04 8:59
11
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 44:47 9:08
12
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 45:03 9:11
13
Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 46:12 9:25
14
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:44 9:32
15
Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 47:24 9:40
16
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:29 9:41
17
Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 47:44 9:44
18
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:45 9:44
19
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:01 9:47
20
Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 48:11 9:50
21
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:43 9:56
22
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:41 10:08
23
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:43 10:08
24
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:51 10:10
25
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:45 10:21
26
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 51:05 10:25
27
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:08 10:38
28
Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 54:22 11:05
29
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:29 11:19
30
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 56:08 11:27
31
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:14 11:28
32
Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:32 11:32
33
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:15 11:41
34
Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 57:19 11:41
34
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:19 11:41
36
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:04 11:51
37
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:28 11:55
38
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 59:04 12:03
39
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 59:53 12:13
39
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 59:53 12:13
41
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:49 12:49
42
Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:03:32 12:57
43
Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:05:00 13:15
44
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:05:32 13:22
45
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:07:37 13:47
46
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:09:16 14:08
47
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:11:37 14:36
48
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:12:14 14:44
49
Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 1:12:37 14:49
50
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:21 15:10
51
Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 1:18:07 15:56
52
Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:19:27 16:12
53
Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:42:16 20:52
54
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:05:47 25:40
  Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq  

Vaheajad