Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.8 km 16 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:06 8:21
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 42:17 8:48
3
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:08 8:59
4
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:52 10:48
5
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 53:24 11:07
6
Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 54:33 11:21
7
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 55:16 11:30
8
Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 55:17 11:31
8
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:17 11:31
10
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:19 11:31
11
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 56:58 11:52
12
Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 57:46 12:02
13
Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 57:54 12:03
14
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:12 12:07
15
Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 58:32 12:11
16
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:06 12:56
17
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:23 12:59
18
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 1:03:12 13:10
19
Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 1:04:30 13:26
20
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:05:24 13:37
21
Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 1:06:56 13:56
22
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:07:22 14:02
23
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:01 14:10
24
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:08:06 14:11
25
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:08 14:11
26
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:09:53 14:33
27
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:11:00 14:47
28
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:27 14:53
29
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:41 14:56
30
Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 1:13:21 15:16
31
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:41 15:21
32
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:15 15:40
33
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:30 15:43
34
Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 1:15:59 15:49
35
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:16:22 15:54
36
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:17:00 16:02
37
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:38 16:35
38
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:19:40 16:35
39
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:19:41 16:36
40
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:52 16:38
41
Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:21:32 16:59
42
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:21:42 17:01
43
Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:22:29 17:11
44
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:22:43 17:13
45
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:23:31 17:23
46
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:27:36 18:15
47
Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:29:11 18:34
48
Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:29:44 18:41
49
Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 1:32:55 19:21
50
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:32:57 19:21
51
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:45:53 22:03
52
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:46:47 22:14
53
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:55:39 24:05
54
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:57:01 24:22
  Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  

Vaheajad