Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 2.3 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:29 5:51
2
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 13:58 6:04
3
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:04 6:06
4
Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 14:13 6:10
5
Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 14:51 6:27
6
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 15:28 6:43
7
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:14 7:03
8
Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 16:37 7:13
9
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 16:39 7:14
10
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:54 7:20
11
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:03 7:24
12
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:09 7:27
13
Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 17:15 7:30
14
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:35 7:38
15
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:46 7:43
16
Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 17:47 7:43
17
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:53 7:46
18
Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 17:58 7:48
19
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:10 7:53
20
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 18:25 8:00
21
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:31 8:03
21
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 18:31 8:03
23
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:16 8:22
24
Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 19:20 8:24
25
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:24 8:26
26
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:30 8:28
27
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:48 8:36
28
Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 20:11 8:46
29
Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 21:01 9:08
29
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 21:01 9:08
29
Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 21:01 9:08
32
Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 21:05 9:10
33
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:09 9:11
34
Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 21:54 9:31
35
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 21:56 9:32
36
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 21:59 9:33
37
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:09 9:37
38
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 22:32 9:47
39
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 22:33 9:48
40
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:45 9:53
41
Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 23:01 10:00
42
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 23:21 10:09
43
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 23:29 10:12
44
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 23:55 10:23
45
Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 24:03 10:27
46
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 24:13 10:31
47
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:54 10:49
48
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 25:51 11:14
49
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 26:25 11:29
50
Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 27:54 12:07
51
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:45 12:56
52
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 40:49 17:44
  Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad