Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.8 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 32:32 6:46
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 35:13 7:20
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:36 7:37
4
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:22 8:12
5
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 39:29 8:13
6
Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 39:34 8:14
7
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:08 8:21
8
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 40:15 8:23
9
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:26 8:50
10
Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 42:33 8:51
11
Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 42:53 8:56
12
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:16 9:00
13
Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 43:33 9:04
14
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:43 9:06
15
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 43:46 9:07
16
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 43:56 9:09
17
Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 45:04 9:23
18
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 47:00 9:47
19
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:57 9:59
20
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:58 9:59
21
Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 48:18 10:03
22
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 50:16 10:28
23
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 50:39 10:33
24
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:30 10:43
25
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 51:37 10:45
26
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 53:26 11:07
27
Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 54:31 11:21
28
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:56 11:26
29
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 55:39 11:35
30
Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 55:42 11:36
31
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 55:50 11:37
32
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 55:55 11:38
33
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 57:22 11:57
34
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:50 12:02
35
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:05 12:06
36
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 59:23 12:22
37
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:28 12:35
38
Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 1:02:13 12:57
39
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:02:38 13:02
40
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:03:10 13:09
41
Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:03:11 13:09
42
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:48 13:17
43
Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:04:15 13:23
44
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:06:28 13:50
45
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:56 14:34
46
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:10:16 14:38
47
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:06 14:48
48
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:11:37 14:55
49
Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:19:14 16:30
50
Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:20:07 16:41
51
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:57 19:09
  Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  

Vaheajad