Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.4 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 25:01 5:41
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 25:52 5:52
3
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 26:19 5:58
4
Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 27:37 6:16
5
Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 28:13 6:24
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:24 6:40
7
Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 29:51 6:47
8
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 30:14 6:52
9
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 30:44 6:59
10
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:02 7:03
11
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 31:40 7:11
12
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 31:44 7:12
13
Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 31:50 7:14
14
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:52 7:14
15
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 32:02 7:16
16
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:15 7:33
17
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 33:49 7:41
18
Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 34:05 7:44
19
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:23 7:48
20
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:08 7:59
21
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 35:10 7:59
22
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 35:50 8:08
23
Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 36:09 8:12
24
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:13 8:13
25
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:14 8:14
26
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 36:16 8:14
27
Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 36:25 8:16
28
Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 36:47 8:21
29
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 36:49 8:22
30
Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 37:12 8:27
31
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:36 8:32
32
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 38:56 8:50
33
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 39:06 8:53
34
Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 39:07 8:53
35
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:20 8:56
36
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:57 9:04
37
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 40:32 9:12
38
Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 41:37 9:27
39
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:45 9:29
40
Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 41:46 9:29
41
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:21 9:51
42
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 43:57 9:59
43
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 45:51 10:25
44
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:18 10:31
45
Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 47:02 10:41
45
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:02 10:41
47
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:08 10:42
48
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 47:46 10:51
49
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 52:32 11:56
50
Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 56:25 12:49
51
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 58:45 13:21
52
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:17:20 17:34
53
Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:31:35 20:48
  Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
  Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad