Number of events: 56
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08-26 | WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv | W | Switzerland | 16 | 13:55 | ||
2007-08-23 | WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv | W | Switzerland | 22 | 1:36:06 | ||
2007-08-19 | WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv | W3 | Switzerland | 10 | 57:28 | ||
2007-08-18 | WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv | W1 | Switzerland | 2 | 12:31 | ||
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus | W | Switzerland | 25 | 41:39 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus | W1 | Switzerland | 3 | 15:12 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint final Mindeparken, Århus | W | Switzerland | 10 | 14:33 | ||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | W2 | Switzerland | 13 | 34:53 | ||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay Otepää | W | Switzerland 2 | 2:07:54 | 1 leg | 41:07 ( 9) | |
2006-05-12 | EOC long final Otepää | W | Switzerland | 14 | 1:27:46 | ||
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | W2 | Switzerland | 9 | 1:00:55 | ||
2006-05-09 | EOC middle final Haanja | W | Switzerland | 17 | 38:33 | ||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification Haanja | W1 | Switzerland | 14 | 34:33 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | W1 | Switzerland | 4 | 16:09 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint final Tartu | W | Switzerland | 27 | 14:22 | ||
2004-09-17 | WOC middle final Tortuna, Västerås | W | Switzerland | 18 | 40:00 | ||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås | W1 | Switzerland | 3 | 11:54 | ||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint final Rocklunda, Västerås | W | Switzerland | 14 | 14:07 | ||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås | W1 | Switzerland | 5 | 29:19 | ||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm | W | Switzerland 1 | 6 | 2:00:38 | 2 leg | 31:43 (11) |
2004-07-16 | EOC long final Klinteskoven | W | Switzerland | 22 | 1:14:38 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord | W1 | Switzerland | 4 | 14:58 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final Roskilde city | W | Switzerland | 8 | 13:15 | ||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn | W | Switzerland | 12 | 32:32 | ||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification Bidstrup | W2 | Switzerland | 3 | 28:36 | ||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification Bidstrup | W3 | Switzerland | 6 | 49:56 | ||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg | W | Switzerland | 5 | 1:34:28 | ||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | W3 | Switzerland | 3 | 46:48 | ||
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | W21 | Switzerland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 13:02 (24) 1:15:14 (32) 35:33 (40) | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno | D2 | Switzerland | 3 | 12:30 | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno | D | Switzerland | 35 | 18:56 | ||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final Sümeg | W | Switzerland | 36 | 1:05:09 | ||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification Sümeg | W1 | Switzerland | 21 | 52:25 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification Sümeg | W2 | Switzerland | 6 | 14:26 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint final Sümeg | W | Switzerland | 18 | 15:18 | ||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay Sümeg | W | Switzerland 2 | 2:00:25 | 3 leg | 42:02 (15) | |
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification Sümeg | W1 | Switzerland | 18 | 22:06 | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final Sümeg | W | Switzerland | 51 | 36:51 | ||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long Fribourg | D | Switzerland | 45 | 1:02:42 | ||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg | D | Switzerland | 2 | 1:51:22 | 1 leg | 36:47 ( 6) |
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne | D | Switzerland | 30 | 15:13 | ||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long Chiny | DA | Switzerland | 15 | 1:07:26 | ||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle Arlon | D | Switzerland | 13 | 27:10 | ||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon | D3 | Switzerland | 6 | 23:31 | ||
1998-07-20 | World cup, event 5 Gavle | D | Switzerland | 3:42:32 | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 1:08:29 (39) 1:26:07 (58) 1:07:56 (62) | |
1997-07-12 | JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur | W | Switzerland | 3 | 2:11:33 | 1 leg | 45:05 ( 9) |
1997-07-11 | JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg | W | Switzerland | 21 | 1:03:20 | S | |
1997-07-09 | JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg | W1 | Switzerland | 2 | 23:10 | S | |
1997-07-09 | JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg | W | Switzerland | 11 | 26:31 | S | |
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay Arsanca | W | Switzerland | 2 | 1:58:57 | 3 leg | 38:55 ( 4) |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic Sirineasa | W | Switzerland | 14 | 1:16:16 | ||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short Malul Alb | W | Switzerland | 32 | 32:33 | ||
1995-07-12 | JWOC relay Ry Sønderskov | W | Switzerland 2 | 3 | 1:54:45 | 3 leg | 36:37 ( 5) |
1995-07-11 | JWOC classic Velling Snabergård | W | Switzerland | 11 | 1:05:42 | S | |
1995-07-09 | JWOC short Grund | W | Switzerland | 34 | 31:49 | S | |
1995-06-02 | NOC classic Skellefteå | D20 | Switzerland | 7 | 52:41 |