dbtopas login
Participants
Sample: mulle t

Sandberg Frida

Number of events: 62

DateEvent
District
Sport
Class
Club, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2024-01-26WOC JWOC EYOC middle
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Sweden 748:25 S
2024-01-24WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC long
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Sweden 354:17 S
2024-01-23WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Sweden 615:06 S
2023-02-01ESOC JWSOC EYSOC middle
Madona
sport os
W
Sweden 233:41 S
2023-01-31EOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Madona
sport os
W
Sweden 415:06 S
2022-03-18WOC middle, JWOC EYOC long
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Sweden 538:32 S
2022-03-16WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC middle
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Sweden 41:11:09 S
2022-03-15WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Sweden 411:46 S
2022-01-27EOC Relay
Chepelare
sport os
W
Sweden 71:29:14 2 leg28:16 (  5)   
2022-01-26EOC and U23 WOC long
Chepelare
sport os
W
Sweden 132:03:00
2022-01-24EOC and U23 WOC middle
Chepelare
sport os
W
Sweden 941:49
2022-01-22EOC and U23 WOC sprint
Chepelare
sport os
W
Sweden 1017:42
2021-02-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle
Kääriku
sport os
W
Sweden 1055:25 S
2021-02-25WOC pursuit
Kääriku
sport os
W
Sweden  dsq S
2021-02-24WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Kääriku
sport os
W
Sweden 716:43 S
2020-03-15EOC relay
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Sweden 2  1:51:51 2 leg38:21 (  7) S
2020-03-14EOC long
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Sweden 161:52:57 S
2020-03-11EOC middle
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Sweden 111:04:42 S
2020-03-10EOC sprint
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Sweden 1115:39
2020-02-26World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay
Umeå
sport os
W
Sweden 2 31:49:04 1 leg36:35 (  3)   
2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle
Umeå
sport os
W
Sweden 1344:17 S
2020-02-23World cup, JWOC, EYOC long
Umeå
sport os
W
Sweden 121:43:59 S
2020-02-22World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint
Umeå
sport os
W
Sweden 513:40 S
2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Velingrad
sport os
W
Sweden 2 day
3 day
29:20 (15)   
1:25:12 (13)   
2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
Imatra
sport os
W
Sweden 31:28:52 1 leg29:41 (  3)   
2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Imatra
sport os
W
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
16:16 (  7)   
1:35:15 (13)   
47:20 (  9)   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Sweden 3 253:22 1 leg9:22 (  9)   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Sweden 3 253:22 3 leg9:49 (  9)   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Sweden 3 253:22 5 leg9:06 (  1)   
2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Obertilliach
sport os
W
Sweden 1 day
2 day
19:37 (15)   
46:05 (28)   
2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
Budor
sport os
W
Sweden 11:18:35 1 leg26:19 (  2)   
2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC
Budor
sport os
W
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
17:24 (13)   
1:14:40 (  6)   
38:16 (  9)   
2015-01-25EOC relay
Lenzerheide
sport os
W
Sweden 2  1:50:22 2 leg37:58 (  8)   
2015-01-20EOC
Lenzerheide
sport os
W
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
13:56 (  9)   
1:07:08 (16)   
47:09 (20)   
2014-07-27JWOC relay
Borovets
sport ob
W
Sweden 11:38:18 2 leg31:34 (  1)   
2014-07-26JWOC middle
Zheleznica south
sport ob
W
Sweden  dsq
2014-07-25JWOC middle qual.
Zheleznica north
sport ob
W2
Sweden 325:17
2014-07-23JWOC long
Malyovitsa
sport ob
W
Sweden 91:15:30
2014-07-22JWOC sprint
Samokov
sport ob
W
Sweden 413:38
2014-03-12EOC relay
Tyumen
sport os
W
Sweden 41:17:18 1 leg26:21 (  8)   
2014-03-08EOC
Tyumen
sport os
W
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
12:38 (  6)   
1:20:27 (16)   
39:17 (18)   
2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay
Pannjärve
sport os
W20
Sweden 12:08:49 3 leg43:59 (  1)   
2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint
Pannjärve
sport os
W20
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
29:17 (  1)   
52:11 (  2)   
19:51 (  2)   
2013-07-06JWOC relay
Koliba
sport ob
W
Sweden  dsq 2 leg32:54 (  1)   
2013-07-05JWOC sprint
Hradec Kralove
sport ob
W
Sweden 614:59
2013-07-03JWOC middle
Zavora Jih
sport ob
W
Sweden 1027:04
2013-07-02JWOC middle qual.
Zavora Stred
sport ob
W1
Sweden 523:18
2013-07-01JWOC long
Švedsky vrch
sport ob
W
Sweden 161:06:51
2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay
Madona
sport os
W20
Sweden 21:12:11 3 leg22:41 (  4)   
2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint
Gaizinkalns
sport os
W20
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
32:36 (  1)   
56:25 (  1)   
12:37 (  1)   
2012-07-13JWOC relay
Jahodna, Košice
sport ob
W
Sweden 21:34:20 2 leg31:14 (  1)   
2012-07-12JWOC middle
Izra, Košice
sport ob
W
Sweden 224:35
2012-07-11JWOC middle qual.
Herlany, Košice
sport ob
W2
Sweden 1932:23
2012-07-09JWOC long
Brazda, Košice
sport ob
W
Sweden 21:00:26
2012-07-08JWOC sprint
Dolna Brana, Košice
sport ob
W
Sweden 312:06
2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay
Sumy
sport os
W20
Sweden 11:25:37 1 leg31:45 (  6)   
2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
Sumy
sport os
W20
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
10:59 (  8)   
33:29 (  5)   
50:39 (  4)   
2011-06-26EYOC relay
Jindrichuv Hradec
sport ob
W18
Sweden 42:11:57 3 leg38:42 (  4)   
2011-06-24EYOC sprint + long
Jindrichuv Hradec
sport ob
W18
Sweden 1 day
2 day
14:07 (  4) S
48:41 (  1) S
2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay
Natrudstilen, Lillehammer
sport os
W20
Sweden EYOC  1:09:59 3 leg21:03 (  5)   
2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle
Natrudstilen, Lillehammer
sport os
W17
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
53:09 (  1)   
13:34 (  1)   
26:15 (  3)   
2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint
Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc
sport os
W17
Sweden 1 day
2 day
3 day
27:48 (  2)   
57:30 (  5)   
14:11 (  2)