Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class WS

Course 1 d. 4.6 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.7 km 13 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:26 36:26 (  2)29:00 (  1)
2
Žalimienė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:07:29 35:54 (  1)31:35 (  8)
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Vilnius 1:07:51 38:20 (  4)29:31 (  2)
4
Krasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:09:22 37:54 (  3)31:28 (  6)
5
Noreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:21 40:50 (  6)29:31 (  2)
6
Šinkūnienė Dovilė LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:12:15 41:07 (  7)31:08 (  5)
7
Urbonienė Neringa LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:14:26 42:09 (  9)32:17 (11)
8
Batsian Anna BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:14:37 39:39 (  5)34:58 (17)
9
Auramchyk Krystsina BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:15:47 44:07 (13)31:40 (  9)
10
Zhuravleva Oksana BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:17:51 44:59 (16)32:52 (12)
11
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1:18:00 43:09 (10)34:51 (16)
12
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:29 43:20 (11)35:09 (18)
12
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:18:29 44:52 (15)33:37 (14)
14
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:18:39 46:34 (18)32:05 (10)
15
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:38 41:12 (  8)38:26 (24)
16
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:19:47 43:57 (12)35:50 (20)
17
Romanova Polina BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 1:21:55 45:20 (17)36:35 (21)
18
Visockienė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:26:06 52:46 (24)33:20 (13)
19
Lažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:26:22 47:09 (19)39:13 (27)
20
Rogovskaya Nastya BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:26:43 44:43 (14)42:00 (39)
21
Memelova Nadezhda BLRBSU, Minsk 1:27:32 48:09 (20)39:23 (28)
22
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUOS MIX, Klaipėda 1:27:48 56:14 (28)31:34 (  7)
23
Afanasyeva Anastasiya BLREridan, Polotsk 1:30:07 52:26 (23)37:41 (23)
24
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRNash Klub, Dnipropetrovsk 1:31:38 54:30 (27)37:08 (22)
25
Strautniece Krista LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 1:31:43 57:23 (33)34:20 (15)
26
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:32:22 57:08 (31)35:14 (19)
27
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Klaipėda 1:32:26 53:51 (25)38:35 (25)
28
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:33:25 52:14 (22)41:11 (35)
29
Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:33:34 51:45 (21)41:49 (38)
30
Kubiliūtė Lina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:35:37 54:25 (26)41:12 (36)
31
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUOS MIX, Vilnius 1:36:35 56:55 (30)39:40 (30)
32
Urbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:37:11 56:41 (29)40:30 (32)
33
Sergeeva Alexandra BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:39:56 1:00:47 (38)39:09 (26)
34
Matelytė Danutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:40:12 58:53 (35)41:19 (37)
35
Trapeznikava Tatsiana BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 1:40:25 1:00:15 (37)40:10 (31)
36
Najutė Ieva LTUVilnius 1:42:37 1:03:12 (39)39:25 (29)
37
Bikulč Alina LTUOS MIX, Druskininkai 1:42:40 58:35 (34)44:05 (40)
38
Mihadiuk Katerina BLRBSU, Minsk 1:47:36 1:06:33 (40)41:03 (33)
39
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:03:41 1:14:52 (41)48:49 (41)
40
Ramanava Nadzeya BLRBSU, Minsk 2:04:43 1:23:40 (44)41:03 (33)
41
Litvinova Anna RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:19:47 1:21:17 (43)58:30 (43)
42
Vydrankova Katsiaryna BLRMeta, mogilev 2:28:57 57:20 (32)1:31:37 (45)
43
Shylai Aliaksandra BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:00:47 1:17:10 (42)1:43:37 (46)
  Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:54 dsq30:54 (  4)
  Haurylchyk Volha BLRTurlan, Minsk 56:25 dsq56:25 (42)
  Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:53 58:53 (35)dns
  Anušauskaitė Ieva LTUVilnius 1:06:25 dns1:06:25 (44)
  Khadaronak Ilona BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk   dnsdsq
  Monich Alena BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk   dsqdns