dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M-12 racesults.lt

Grupė: M-12

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
1126Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas ok4288     555450 5449 5049   67           
2155Motiejūnaitė Ugnė Perkūnas ok3958 4145 50 5653 524751                 
3172Milašiūtė Sofija Vilniaus m. SC3298   3837374745375137                  
4795Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas ok894   27330  29                    
5831Dyšaitė Dovė Perkūnas ok685     0    0 291029              
6318Bačkytė Rugilė Montis Magia636 30  3300  00                  
7898Pigagaitė Aistė Ąžuolas ok363       0 36 0                 
8861Nepaitė Dija Perkūnas ok292        29  0                 
8979Mačiulytė Jonė Balsiai291           29                 
8751Intaitė Urtė Ąžuolas ok294 29  00  0                    
11326Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas ok269 026  00 00 000               
12917Pažūsytė Ūla Danske bank01         0                   
12891Rindeikaitė Nikoletė VJTC - Perkūnas01       0                     
12889Pažemeckaitė Barbora VJTC - Perkūnas01       0                     
12888Sujetovaitė Rusnė VJTC - Perkūnas01       0                     
12862Tolkušina Juliana Perkūnas ok01        0                    
12886Novikova Milana Saulėtkio mok.01      0                      
12863Tolkušina Amelija Perkūnas ok01        0                    
12867Lileikytė Gabija Kalnėnai01        0                    
12902Mackevičiūtė Karina B. K. Jonas Maratonas02        00                   
12446Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas ok01       0                     
12929Choroškova Andreja Santaros mok.01         0                   
12949Kaulakytė Ieva Ąžuolas ok02          00                 
12950Matuzaitė Gabrielė Ąžuolas ok02          00                 
12883Masel Erika Naujininkų mok.01      0                      
12953Navickaitė Svajonė Marija Perkūnas ok01          0                  
12955Stančiūtė Vakarė Obuoliukai01          0                  
12956Jasiulyė Kamilė Obuoliukai01          0                  
12970Damaševičiūtė Tėja Ąžuolas ok01           0                 
12981Midvikytė Sofija Perkūnas ok01           0                 
12986Liberė Viktorija Perkūnas ok01            0                
12999Sliaužytė Saulė Kvazipupsai01             0               
121000Žemaitytė Morta Kvazipupsai01             0               
121002Sliaužytė Agota Kvazipupsai01             0               
121011Biziulevičiūtė Milda Ąžuolas ok01              0              
121024Šimkutė Augustė Labirintas ok01                0            
12884Jevsa Evelina Naujamiesčio mok.01      0                      
12836Vaitkevičiūtė Liucija RASKK sk01     0                       
12882Dorondova Uljana Naujamiesčio mok.01      0                      
12772Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas ok09  00 0000000                 
12460Dapkevičiūtė Adelė Širvintos03  0          0   0           
12356Juškaitė Vakarė Labirintas ok03    00     0                 
12480Juzėnaitė Gabija RASKK sk07   0000  000                 
12651Latvėnaitė Emilija RASKK sk01     0                       
12542Lazauskaitė Lukrecija Kelmas02  00                         
12407Milašiūtė Patricija Ąžuolas ok07   00000 00                  
1249Siudikaitė Dangė Rudamina ok03       0  00                 
12210Sukovaticyna Jelizaveta A. Puškino gimnazija01         0                   
12211Sukovatisyna Aleksandra A. Puškino gimnazija01         0                   
12341Tankeliavičiūtė Luka Perkūnas ok08 000000   00                 
12527Wolf Benita Vilkai01            0                
12747Semionova Greta Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
12775Valančiūtė Mėta Valančiukai01  0                          
12879Jautakytė Rimantė Rudamina ok01      0                      
12779Memelava Hanna BSU OC01  0                          
12783Siciūnaitė Rita Ąžuolas ok010   0000000000                
12537Montvilaitė Ona RASKK sk04   000  0                    
12787Balsytė Smiltė VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
12788Džervaitė Dorotėja OCR Baltic warriors04    0         0 00           
12797Marševskytė Ieva Rudamina ok04    00    00                 
12801Baranauskytė Ieva VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
12823Naudžiūtė Radvilė Agnostikas09    00 000000   0            
12826Mackonytė Agata Perkūnas ok01     0                       
12835Matulevičiūtė Aurėja RASKK sk01     0                       
12837Matulevičiūtė Gabija RASKK sk01     0                       
12854Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas ok01     0                       
121025Navaslauskaitė Dainora Perkūnas ok01                0            


Atgal į varžybas