dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M-12 racesults.lt

Grupė: M-12

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
1155Motiejūnaitė Ugnė Perkūnas ok1924 4145 50 56                      
2172Milašiūtė Sofija Ąžuolas ok1594   38373747                      
3126Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas ok1092     5554                      
4318Bačkytė Rugilė Montis Magia634 30  3300                      
5795Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas ok603   27330                       
6751Intaitė Urtė Perkūnas ok293 29  00                       
7326Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas ok264 026  00                      
8883Masel Erika Naujininkų mok.01      0                      
8882Dorondova Uljana Naujamiesčio mok.01      0                      
8879Jautakytė Rimantė Rudamina ok01      0                      
8854Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas ok01     0                       
8884Jevsa Evelina Naujamiesčio mok.01      0                      
8837Matulevičiūtė Gabija RASKK sk01     0                       
8836Vaitkevičiūtė Liucija RASKK sk01     0                       
8835Matulevičiūtė Aurėja RASKK sk01     0                       
8831Dyšaitė Dovė Perkūnas ok01     0                       
8826Mackonytė Agata Perkūnas ok01     0                       
8823Naudžiūtė Radviltė Agnostikas02    00                       
8801Baranauskytė Ieva VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
8797Marševskytė Ieva Rudamina ok02    00                       
8537Montvilaitė Ona RASKK sk03   000                       
8788Džervaitė Dorotėja OCR Baltic warriors01    0                        
8787Balsytė Smiltė VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
8460Dapkevičiūtė Adelė Širvintos01  0                          
8783Siciūnaitė Rita Ąžuolas ok04   0000                      
8779Memelava Hanna BSU OC01  0                          
8775Valančiūtė Mėta Valančiukai01  0                          
8772Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas ok04  00 00                      
8747Semionova Greta Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
8341Tankeliavičiūtė Luka Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
8407Milašiūtė Patricija Ąžuolas ok04   0000                      
8542Lazauskaitė Lukrecija Kelmas02  00                         
8651Latvėnaitė Emilija RASKK sk01     0                       
8480Juzėnaitė Gabija RASKK sk04   0000                      
8356Juškaitė Vakarė Labirintas ok02    00                       
8886Novikova Milana Saulėtkio mok.01      0                      


Atgal į varžybas