Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 1 d. 9.0 km 23 KP, 2 d. 2.8 km 22 KP, 3 d. 6.2 km 18 KP, 4 d. 7.1 km 28 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Zotov Alexei RUSOMC 2:28:4952:57 (  3)17:42 (  4)35:17 (  1)42:53 (12)
2
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:29:1150:24 (  1)19:02 (13)40:40 (10)39:05 (  1)
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:29:2254:24 (  6)17:38 (  3)36:41 (  2)40:39 (  4)
4
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:29:3852:31 (  2)18:40 (11)38:05 (  3)40:22 (  2)
5
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:37:1953:06 (  4)18:08 (  7)40:16 (  7)45:49 (23)
6
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:37:5153:22 (  5)18:54 (12)43:36 (23)41:59 (  8)
7
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:40:131:01:08 (19)18:01 (  6)38:17 (  4)42:47 (11)
8
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:40:2956:27 (  9)18:18 (  8)40:59 (11)44:45 (20)
9
Hallett Lachlan AUSTop End Orienteers 2:43:261:00:25 (17)17:34 (  2)41:10 (12)44:17 (17)
10
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:4957:51 (11)17:55 (  5)42:51 (19)45:12 (22)
11
Červonka Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:44:3354:24 (  6)24:57 (51)42:40 (16)42:32 (10)
12
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:44:381:03:35 (24)19:52 (21)40:38 (  9)40:33 (  3)
13
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:45:0259:36 (15)21:26 (32)40:33 (  8)43:27 (14)
14
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:47:1657:55 (12)21:54 (35)45:38 (27)41:49 (  7)
15
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:47:241:03:32 (23)18:23 (10)43:14 (21)42:15 (  9)
16
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:50:2459:44 (16)19:48 (20)46:11 (28)44:41 (19)
17
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:51:061:10:07 (33)20:24 (23)39:12 (  5)41:23 (  5)
18
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:51:5455:34 (  8)24:56 (50)41:18 (13)50:06 (35)
19
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:52:181:01:43 (20)19:19 (17)47:10 (33)44:06 (16)
20
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:54:1159:10 (14)21:13 (31)47:08 (32)46:40 (24)
21
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:58:251:03:24 (22)19:09 (14)47:13 (34)48:39 (31)
22
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 2:59:321:00:27 (18)19:13 (15)52:29 (50)47:23 (28)
23
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:00:071:02:46 (21)23:39 (43)43:13 (20)50:29 (40)
24
Vunderis Vilmantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:03:181:04:50 (27)19:19 (17)48:42 (38)50:27 (39)
25
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:03:231:03:50 (25)20:52 (27)51:26 (47)47:15 (27)
26
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:03:411:12:33 (39)22:27 (39)44:46 (24)43:55 (15)
27
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:03:451:06:11 (29)22:59 (40)47:46 (37)46:49 (26)
28
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:04:051:15:50 (44)21:10 (30)42:44 (17)44:21 (18)
29
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:04:081:13:45 (40)21:48 (34)43:33 (22)45:02 (21)
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:04:451:07:19 (30)20:53 (28)46:17 (29)50:16 (37)
31
Minakov Alexei RUSOMC 3:04:541:12:22 (38)20:23 (22)41:36 (14)50:33 (41)
32
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:07:521:14:54 (42)21:26 (32)42:47 (18)48:45 (32)
33
Janulynas Audrius GBRSouth London Orienteers 3:11:151:07:24 (31)23:23 (42)51:19 (46)49:09 (33)
34
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:11:481:12:19 (37)22:16 (38)48:57 (40)48:16 (29)
35
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:15:111:04:10 (26)21:00 (29)1:03:17 (63)46:44 (25)
36
Drūlia Mantas LTUKaunas 3:19:241:11:22 (35)18:21 (  9)47:42 (36)1:01:59 (56)
37
Baranovskis Valērijs LATDaugavpils 3:21:181:09:55 (32)23:43 (44)51:03 (45)56:37 (50)
38
Stonys Daugirdas LTUOrientavimosi sportas 3:21:201:18:44 (48)23:09 (41)48:45 (39)50:42 (42)
39
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:21:371:17:30 (46)21:56 (36)51:29 (48)50:42 (42)
40
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 3:23:131:05:17 (28)20:30 (26)58:56 (59)58:30 (53)
41
Pullen Nick GBRNOR 3:25:221:27:20 (53)22:09 (37)46:22 (30)49:31 (34)
42
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 3:27:491:40:44 (59)19:15 (16)39:24 (  6)48:26 (30)
43
Vaitiekus Gintaras LTUGPO 3:28:071:11:56 (36)23:50 (45)49:11 (41)1:03:10 (59)
44
Markevičius Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:29:501:17:20 (45)27:32 (60)53:06 (52)51:52 (44)
45
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:32:061:15:21 (43)25:45 (54)58:16 (58)52:44 (45)
46
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:36:181:10:36 (34)26:10 (55)52:45 (51)1:06:47 (61)
47
Burley Mark GBRBOK 3:40:111:29:02 (54)25:18 (52)49:19 (42)56:32 (49)
48
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:43:021:18:51 (49)25:19 (53)1:02:44 (62)56:08 (48)
49
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATDaugavpils 3:45:351:24:58 (52)26:24 (57)54:41 (53)59:32 (54)
50
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:07:041:31:36 (57)24:44 (49)1:01:59 (61)1:08:45 (62)
51
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:15:451:31:03 (55)29:33 (61)1:09:46 (64)1:05:23 (60)
52
Liokaitis Jonas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 4:48:061:53:29 (64)27:27 (59)1:25:27 (65)1:01:43 (55)
53
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:10:291:49:59 (62)36:36 (67)1:41:06 (66)1:02:48 (58)
  Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:43:35dns16:57 (  1)45:11 (25)41:27 (  6)
  Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00:32dns20:27 (24)49:45 (43)50:20 (38)
  Petrauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 2:01:4456:48 (10)19:29 (19)45:27 (26)dns
  Milašius Julius LTUKTU, Kaunas 2:04:06dns23:54 (46)47:25 (35)52:47 (46)
  Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 2:12:56dns24:29 (48)55:09 (54)53:18 (47)
  Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 2:17:46dsq24:19 (47)55:32 (55)57:55 (52)
  Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:23:05dns30:46 (64)55:32 (55)56:47 (51)
  Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:23:3758:23 (13)dsq42:15 (15)42:59 (13)
  Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:24:031:13:48 (41)20:28 (25)49:47 (44)dsq
  Čiapas Bernardas LTU  3:02:181:31:25 (56)31:28 (65)59:25 (60)dsq
  Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 3:07:201:33:56 (58)30:43 (63)dsq1:02:41 (57)
  Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 3:25:041:44:49 (61)29:34 (62)dsq1:10:41 (63)
  Laukaitis Andrius LTU  1:17:45dns26:15 (56)51:30 (49)dns
  Yurok Anton BLRBSU 1:36:41dnsdns46:32 (31)50:09 (36)
  Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:14:461:18:08 (47)dsq56:38 (57)dns
  Jakulevičius Giedrius LTUGPO 2:15:151:42:43 (60)32:32 (66)dsqdns
  Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:18:051:50:57 (63)27:08 (58)dnsdns
  Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:21:401:21:40 (50)dsqdnsdns
  Prieditis Nauris LATBebri 1:22:201:22:20 (51)dsqdnsdns