Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 9.0 km 23 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 50:24 5:36
2
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 52:31 5:50
3
Zotov Alexei RUSOMC 52:57 5:53
4
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 53:06 5:54
5
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:22 5:55
6
Červonka Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:24 6:02
6
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 54:24 6:02
8
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:34 6:10
9
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:27 6:16
10
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 56:48 6:18
11
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:51 6:25
12
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:55 6:26
13
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 58:23 6:29
14
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 59:10 6:34
15
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 59:36 6:37
16
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 59:44 6:38
17
Hallett Lachlan AUSTop End Orienteers 1:00:25 6:42
18
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 1:00:27 6:43
19
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:01:08 6:47
20
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:43 6:51
21
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:02:46 6:58
22
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:03:24 7:02
23
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:32 7:03
24
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:35 7:03
25
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:50 7:05
26
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:04:10 7:07
27
Vunderis Vilmantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:04:50 7:12
28
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 1:05:17 7:15
29
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:11 7:21
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:19 7:28
31
Janulynas Audrius GBRSouth London Orienteers 1:07:24 7:29
32
Baranovskis Valērijs LATDaugavpils 1:09:55 7:46
33
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:10:07 7:47
34
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:10:36 7:50
35
Drūlia Mantas LTUKaunas 1:11:22 7:55
36
Vaitiekus Gintaras LTUGPO 1:11:56 7:59
37
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:12:19 8:02
38
Minakov Alexei RUSOMC 1:12:22 8:02
39
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:12:33 8:03
40
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:13:45 8:11
41
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:13:48 8:12
42
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:54 8:19
43
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:15:21 8:22
44
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:15:50 8:25
45
Markevičius Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:17:20 8:35
46
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:17:30 8:36
47
Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:18:08 8:40
48
Stonys Daugirdas LTUOrientavimosi sportas 1:18:44 8:44
49
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:51 8:45
50
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:21:40 9:04
51
Prieditis Nauris LATBebri 1:22:20 9:08
52
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATDaugavpils 1:24:58 9:26
53
Pullen Nick GBRNOR 1:27:20 9:42
54
Burley Mark GBRBOK 1:29:02 9:53
55
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:31:03 10:07
56
Čiapas Bernardas LTU  1:31:25 10:09
57
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:31:36 10:10
58
Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:33:56 10:26
59
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:40:44 11:11
60
Jakulevičius Giedrius LTUGPO 1:42:43 11:24
61
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:44:49 11:38
62
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:49:59 12:13
63
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:50:57 12:19
64
Liokaitis Jonas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:53:29 12:36
  Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai