Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 7.1 km 28 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 39:05 5:30
2
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:22 5:41
3
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:33 5:42
4
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:39 5:43
5
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 41:23 5:49
6
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:27 5:50
7
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:49 5:53
8
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:59 5:54
9
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:15 5:57
10
Červonka Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:32 5:59
11
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:47 6:01
12
Zotov Alexei RUSOMC 42:53 6:02
13
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 42:59 6:03
14
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:27 6:07
15
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 43:55 6:11
16
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:06 6:12
17
Hallett Lachlan AUSTop End Orienteers 44:17 6:14
18
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:21 6:14
19
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 44:41 6:17
20
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 44:45 6:18
21
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 45:02 6:20
22
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:12 6:21
23
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 45:49 6:27
24
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 46:40 6:34
25
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:44 6:34
26
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:49 6:35
27
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 47:15 6:39
28
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 47:23 6:40
29
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 48:16 6:47
30
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 48:26 6:49
31
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:39 6:51
32
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 48:45 6:51
33
Janulynas Audrius GBRSouth London Orienteers 49:09 6:55
34
Pullen Nick GBRNOR 49:31 6:58
35
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:06 7:03
36
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 50:09 7:03
37
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 50:16 7:04
38
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:20 7:05
39
Vunderis Vilmantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 50:27 7:06
40
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 50:29 7:06
41
Minakov Alexei RUSOMC 50:33 7:07
42
Stonys Daugirdas LTUOrientavimosi sportas 50:42 7:08
42
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:42 7:08
44
Markevičius Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:52 7:18
45
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 52:44 7:25
46
Milašius Julius LTUKTU, Kaunas 52:47 7:26
47
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 53:18 7:30
48
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 56:08 7:54
49
Burley Mark GBRBOK 56:32 7:57
50
Baranovskis Valērijs LATDaugavpils 56:37 7:58
51
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:47 7:59
52
Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 57:55 8:09
53
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 58:30 8:14
54
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATDaugavpils 59:32 8:23
55
Liokaitis Jonas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:01:43 8:41
56
Drūlia Mantas LTUKaunas 1:01:59 8:43
57
Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:02:41 8:49
58
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:02:48 8:50
59
Vaitiekus Gintaras LTUGPO 1:03:10 8:53
60
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:05:23 9:12
61
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:47 9:24
62
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:08:45 9:40
63
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:10:41 9:57
  Čiapas Bernardas LTU  dsq  
  Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai