Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 2.8 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:57 6:03
2
Hallett Lachlan AUSTop End Orienteers 17:34 6:16
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:38 6:17
4
Zotov Alexei RUSOMC 17:42 6:19
5
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:55 6:23
6
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 18:01 6:26
7
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 18:08 6:28
8
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:18 6:32
9
Drūlia Mantas LTUKaunas 18:21 6:33
10
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:23 6:33
11
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:40 6:40
12
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 18:54 6:45
13
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 19:02 6:47
14
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:09 6:50
15
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 19:13 6:51
16
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 19:15 6:52
17
Vunderis Vilmantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:19 6:53
17
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:19 6:53
19
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 19:29 6:57
20
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:48 7:04
21
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:52 7:05
22
Minakov Alexei RUSOMC 20:23 7:16
23
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:24 7:17
24
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:27 7:18
25
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 20:28 7:18
26
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 20:30 7:19
27
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 20:52 7:27
28
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:53 7:27
29
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 21:00 7:30
30
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 21:10 7:33
31
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 21:13 7:34
32
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21:26 7:39
32
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 21:26 7:39
34
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 21:48 7:47
35
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 21:54 7:49
36
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:56 7:50
37
Pullen Nick GBRNOR 22:09 7:54
38
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:16 7:57
39
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 22:27 8:01
40
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 22:59 8:12
41
Stonys Daugirdas LTUOrientavimosi sportas 23:09 8:16
42
Janulynas Audrius GBRSouth London Orienteers 23:23 8:21
43
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:39 8:26
44
Baranovskis Valērijs LATDaugavpils 23:43 8:28
45
Vaitiekus Gintaras LTUGPO 23:50 8:30
46
Milašius Julius LTUKTU, Kaunas 23:54 8:32
47
Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 24:19 8:41
48
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 24:29 8:44
49
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 24:44 8:50
50
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 24:56 8:54
51
Červonka Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 24:57 8:54
52
Burley Mark GBRBOK 25:18 9:02
53
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 25:19 9:02
54
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 25:45 9:11
55
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:10 9:20
56
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  26:15 9:22
57
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATDaugavpils 26:24 9:25
58
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 27:08 9:41
59
Liokaitis Jonas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 27:27 9:48
60
Markevičius Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:32 9:50
61
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 29:33 10:33
62
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 29:34 10:33
63
Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 30:43 10:58
64
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:46 10:59
65
Čiapas Bernardas LTU  31:28 11:14
66
Jakulevičius Giedrius LTUGPO 32:32 11:37
67
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:36 13:04
  Prieditis Nauris LATBebri dsq  
  Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai