Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hasselström Lena | SWE | Sweden | 12:33 | 4:49 |
2 |
Vlasova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 13:01 | 5:00 |
3 |
Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 13:46 | 5:17 |
4 |
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | NOR | Norway | 13:58 | 5:22 |
5 |
Kosonen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 14:08 | 5:26 |
6 |
Onishchenko Irina | RUS | Russia | 14:12 | 5:27 |
7 |
Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 14:31 | 5:35 |
8 |
Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | 14:46 | 5:40 |
9 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 14:54 | 5:43 |
10 |
Johansson Erica | SWE | Sweden | 15:00 | 5:46 |
11 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 15:10 | 5:50 |
12 |
Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 15:11 | 5:50 |
12 |
Grenholm Stina | SWE | Sweden | 15:11 | 5:50 |
14 |
Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:13 | 5:51 |
14 |
Hasle Haslestad Kristin | NOR | Norway | 15:13 | 5:51 |
16 |
Khokhlova Olga | RUS | Russia | 15:25 | 5:55 |
17 |
Chernykh Ksenia | RUS | Russia | 15:32 | 5:58 |
18 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 15:36 | 6:00 |
19 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 15:46 | 6:03 |
20 |
Hamalainen Terhi | FIN | Finland | 15:48 | 6:04 |
21 |
Novotna Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:50 | 6:05 |
22 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 16:04 | 6:10 |
23 |
Frei Natalia | RUS | Russia | 16:05 | 6:11 |
24 |
Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 16:08 | 6:12 |
25 |
Mühlemann Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 16:17 | 6:15 |
26 |
Wicki Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 16:20 | 6:16 |
27 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 16:43 | 6:25 |
28 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 16:59 | 6:31 |
29 |
Bader Iris | SUI | Switzerland | 17:17 | 6:38 |
30 |
Khaustova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 17:56 | 6:53 |
31 |
Konovalova Oksana | RUS | Russia | 18:18 | 7:02 |
32 |
Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:56 | 7:16 |
33 |
Leshik Inna | BLR | Belarus | 20:15 | 7:47 |
34 |
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:39 | 7:56 |
35 |
Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 21:21 | 8:12 |
36 |
Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:37 | 8:18 |
37 |
Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:54 | 8:25 |
38 |
Ravinskaia Irina | BLR | Belarus | 22:02 | 8:28 |
39 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 22:48 | 8:46 |
40 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 23:08 | 8:53 |
41 |
Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 25:42 | 9:53 |
42 |
Pashaliuk Iryna | BLR | Belarus | 27:02 | 10:23 |
43 |
Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 27:05 | 10:25 |
Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |