Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hasselström Lena | SWE | Sweden | 24:28 | 5:19 |
2 |
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | NOR | Norway | 24:46 | 5:23 |
3 |
Kosonen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 24:57 | 5:25 |
4 |
Vlasova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 25:07 | 5:27 |
5 |
Grenholm Stina | SWE | Sweden | 25:25 | 5:31 |
6 |
Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | 25:35 | 5:33 |
7 |
Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 25:44 | 5:35 |
8 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 25:49 | 5:36 |
9 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 26:10 | 5:41 |
10 |
Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 26:12 | 5:41 |
11 |
Hamalainen Terhi | FIN | Finland | 26:40 | 5:47 |
12 |
Onishchenko Irina | RUS | Russia | 26:54 | 5:50 |
13 |
Frei Natalia | RUS | Russia | 26:55 | 5:51 |
14 |
Khokhlova Olga | RUS | Russia | 27:06 | 5:53 |
15 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 27:33 | 5:59 |
16 |
Hasle Haslestad Kristin | NOR | Norway | 27:53 | 6:03 |
17 |
Khaustova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 28:34 | 6:12 |
18 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 28:57 | 6:17 |
19 |
Johansson Erica | SWE | Sweden | 29:00 | 6:18 |
20 |
Konovalova Oksana | RUS | Russia | 29:57 | 6:30 |
21 |
Mühlemann Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 30:00 | 6:31 |
22 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 30:23 | 6:36 |
23 |
Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:49 | 6:41 |
24 |
Novotna Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:25 | 6:49 |
25 |
Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 31:36 | 6:52 |
26 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 32:36 | 7:05 |
27 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 34:16 | 7:26 |
28 |
Bader Iris | SUI | Switzerland | 34:25 | 7:28 |
29 |
Wicki Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 34:50 | 7:34 |
30 |
Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 36:23 | 7:54 |
31 |
Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:27 | 7:55 |
32 |
Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 37:41 | 8:11 |
33 |
Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:04 | 8:16 |
34 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 38:20 | 8:20 |
35 |
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 39:34 | 8:36 |
36 |
Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:52 | 8:40 |
37 |
Leshik Inna | BLR | Belarus | 42:20 | 9:12 |
38 |
Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 48:14 | 10:29 |
39 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 54:19 | 11:48 |
40 |
Pashaliuk Iryna | BLR | Belarus | 57:43 | 12:32 |
41 |
Ravinskaia Irina | BLR | Belarus | 59:15 | 12:52 |
42 |
Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:53 | 14:45 |
Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |