JWOC short final
EST, Küka, 2003-07-09

Resultater

Klass MC

Bana 3.8 km 9 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
  HÄrberg Martin SWESweden 23:54 M3dsq 6:17
1
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 24:53 M135:11 (47) 6:32
2
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 25:19 M238:36 (51) 6:39
3
Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel ESPSpain 25:54 M346:01 (48) 6:48
4
Crutzen Francois BELBelgium 26:14 M229:44 (41) 6:54
5
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 27:33 M132:32 (43) 7:15
6
Rodriguez Santos Dario ESPSpain 28:35 M246:28 (52) 7:31
7
Sakamoto Takashi JPNJapan 29:36 M238:11 (50) 7:47
8
Walker Daniel USAUnited States 30:01 M131:44 (41) 7:53
9
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 30:38 M134:53 (46) 8:03
10
Oates Todd NZLNew Zealand 30:50 M135:48 (49) 8:06
11
Yamazaki Takahiko JPNJapan 31:29 M232:46 (43) 8:17
12
Churk Fai Trevor Li HKGHong Kong 31:30 M234:03 (46) 8:17
13
Malanczyj Danilo CANCanada 31:36 M336:42 (43) 8:18
14
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 31:47 M332:36 (41) 8:21
15
Gonzalez Moreno Pablo ESPSpain 32:05 M347:00 (50) 8:26
16
Ferra Murcia Raul ESPSpain 32:16 M235:34 (47) 8:29
  Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 32:46 M3dsq 8:37
17
Kundisch Wieland GERGermany 33:13 M230:41 (42) 8:44
18
Martins Marco PORPortugal 33:40 M253:09 (55) 8:51
19
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 33:47 M346:09 (49) 8:53
20
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 34:02 M248:26 (53) 8:57
21
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 34:53 M132:01 (42) 9:10
22
Esteve Ibanez Hector ESPSpain 34:57 M140:59 (53) 9:11
23
Ozkahraman Fatih TURTurkey 35:30 M233:39 (44) 9:20
24
Sanlioz Gani TURTurkey 35:46 M137:35 (50) 9:24
25
Stefanac Marin CROCroatia 37:14 M337:45 (45) 9:47
26
Li Kin San HKGHong Kong 37:17 M142:20 (54) 9:48
27
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 37:34 M333:41 (42) 9:53
28
Aldoshin Aliaksei BLRBelorussia 38:06 M134:18 (45) 10:01
29
Goto Daisuke JPNJapan 38:44 M337:31 (44) 10:11
30
Gotra Sergiy UKRUkraine 42:26 M139:16 (52) 11:10
31
Peeters Ken BELBelgium 42:42 M135:33 (48) 11:14
32
Chiu Yau Chung HKGHong Kong 43:09 M340:47 (46) 11:21
33
Horo Tsuyoshi JPNJapan 47:07 M139:05 (51) 12:23
34
Bijelić Vedran CROCroatia 47:30 M235:37 (48) 12:30
35
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 47:54 M233:52 (45) 12:36
36
Acik Mustafa TURTurkey 48:06 M156:16 (55) 12:39
37
Baric Andrej CROCroatia 49:01 M134:03 (44) 12:53
38
Luk Chi Hin HKGHong Kong 49:10 M341:26 (47) 12:56
  Yuce Hanifi TURTurkey 50:03 M3dsq 13:10
39
Yaman Mustafa TURTurkey 51:29 M238:01 (49) 13:32
40
Man Yiu Fung HKGHong Kong 57:17 M11:03:58 (56) 15:04
41
Sahin Zeki TURTurkey 1:00:35 M31:39:20 (52) 15:56
  Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan dsq M351:55 (51)  
  Tam Wing Chung HKGHong Kong dsq M248:57 (54)