Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Classes W35, W40

Course 1 d. 5.3 km 21 C, 2 d. 5.4 km 18 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W35Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:12:42 34:29 (  1)38:13 (  1)
2W35Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:14:41 35:35 (  2)39:06 (  2)
3W40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:17:53 38:38 (  5)39:15 (  3)
3W40Smila Baiba LATMona OK, RIGA 1:17:53 36:43 (  4)41:10 (  5)
5W35Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:18:40 36:12 (  3)42:28 (  6)
6W35Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:22:54 42:44 (12)40:10 (  4)
7W40Johansena Marita LATOgre OK 1:26:35 42:00 (10)44:35 (  8)
8W35Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:27:29 41:39 (  9)45:50 (10)
9W35Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:28:21 42:01 (11)46:20 (11)
10W40Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:28:41 38:56 (  6)49:45 (14)
11W40Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:29:45 44:10 (13)45:35 (  9)
12W40Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:32:08 41:22 (  8)50:46 (16)
13W40Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:38:09 49:21 (16)48:48 (13)
14W35Bazelienė Olga LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:39:27 55:17 (22)44:10 (  7)
15W40Macijauskė Daiva LTUVilnius 1:39:49 46:28 (14)53:21 (20)
16W35Varyga Olga RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:42:00 52:15 (18)49:45 (14)
17W40Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:44:01 53:15 (19)50:46 (16)
18W35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:45:42 53:29 (20)52:13 (18)
19W35Homza Tatsiana BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:48:22 54:56 (21)53:26 (21)
20W35Litvin Daria RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:48:46 1:00:13 (26)48:33 (12)
21W40Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Kaunas 1:50:30 57:34 (24)52:56 (19)
22W35Tamoševičienė Dovilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:17 1:03:40 (27)53:37 (22)
23W40Pečiūrienė Vilma LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:59:18 49:09 (15)1:10:09 (27)
24W40Toom Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:01:15 57:59 (25)1:03:16 (25)
25W40Aliakseyeva Volha BLRBNTU, Minsk 2:03:37 1:05:57 (29)57:40 (23)
26W40Naugolnova Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:05:31 56:52 (23)1:08:39 (26)
27W40Kazakevich Iryna BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 2:20:25 1:17:38 (30)1:02:47 (24)
28W35Juškienė Jovita LTU  2:26:46 1:03:45 (28)1:23:01 (28)
29W35Makei Irina BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 3:18:43 1:43:46 (31)1:34:57 (29)
30W35Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:37 39:37 (  7)dns
31W35Sutkienė Kristina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 51:58 51:58 (17)dsq