Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Classes M35, M40

Course 1 d. 7.3 km 26 C, 2 d. 7.2 km 23 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M40Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 1:20:18 37:21 (  1)42:57 (  7)
2M35Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 1:20:28 39:47 (  3)40:41 (  2)
3M40Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:21:35 39:30 (  2)42:05 (  6)
4M35Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:21:55 40:49 (  5)41:06 (  3)
5M35Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:21:59 42:37 (  8)39:22 (  1)
6M40Brucis Uldis LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:23:58 42:32 (  7)41:26 (  5)
7M35Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:25:48 42:48 (  9)43:00 (  8)
8M35Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:26:06 44:46 (12)41:20 (  4)
9M35Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:26:58 43:33 (10)43:25 (  9)
10M40Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:28:29 44:42 (11)43:47 (10)
11M35Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:29:07 41:41 (  6)47:26 (20)
12M35Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:29:41 40:39 (  4)49:02 (23)
13M35Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:29:50 45:14 (16)44:36 (12)
14M40Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:30:00 44:58 (13)45:02 (14)
15M35Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:31:23 47:30 (21)43:53 (11)
16M40Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:31:28 45:08 (15)46:20 (15)
17M40Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:32:34 47:51 (23)44:43 (13)
18M35Zaveckas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:33:20 45:17 (17)48:03 (22)
19M35Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:34:22 47:34 (22)46:48 (16)
20M35Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:15 47:51 (23)47:24 (19)
21M40Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:35:48 47:57 (25)47:51 (21)
22M40Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:36:24 45:05 (14)51:19 (29)
23M40Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:36:54 49:37 (27)47:17 (18)
24M40Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:37:23 46:44 (19)50:39 (27)
25M40Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:58 46:13 (18)51:45 (31)
26M40Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:38 47:20 (20)52:18 (33)
27M40Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:39:47 50:24 (29)49:23 (24)
28M40Homza Mikalai BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:40:33 49:19 (26)51:14 (28)
29M35Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:40:49 53:44 (35)47:05 (17)
30M40Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:41:44 52:06 (31)49:38 (25)
31M40Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:44:12 54:15 (36)49:57 (26)
32M40Kvedaravičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:44:40 53:10 (33)51:30 (30)
33M35Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:45:06 53:04 (32)52:02 (32)
34M40Vinogrodskis Edvardas LTUVilnius 1:45:52 52:01 (30)53:51 (35)
35M35Radžius Antanas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:48:42 55:55 (37)52:47 (34)
36M40Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:55:54 1:01:27 (40)54:27 (36)
37M40Dakteris Rolands LATSprīdītis TSK, Kaķenieki 1:57:19 58:19 (38)59:00 (40)
38M40Paukštė Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:23 53:37 (34)1:03:46 (47)
39M40Vaičius Kęstutis LTUKlaipėda 1:59:50 1:04:08 (45)55:42 (37)
40M35Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:01:57 1:05:38 (46)56:19 (38)
41M35Karachev Aleksandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:03:24 1:01:52 (41)1:01:32 (43)
42M40Rabtsau Andrei BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 2:03:31 1:02:59 (44)1:00:32 (42)
43M40Melnik Siarhei BLROrion SCO, Minsk 2:04:56 1:02:24 (42)1:02:32 (44)
44M35Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 2:07:07 1:07:35 (48)59:32 (41)
45M40Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:10:29 1:02:52 (43)1:07:37 (50)
46M40Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:11:06 59:18 (39)1:11:48 (52)
47M40Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:11:17 1:07:48 (49)1:03:29 (45)
48M40Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:13:40 1:15:58 (53)57:42 (39)
49M40Juška Skaidrius LTUSkaičiukai 2:17:35 1:13:16 (51)1:04:19 (48)
50M40Kamisarenka Vasili BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 2:21:40 1:18:00 (54)1:03:40 (46)
51M40Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:22:34 1:15:31 (52)1:07:03 (49)
52M35Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:26:36 1:10:58 (50)1:15:38 (53)
53M35Taukačs Miķelis LATSprīdītis TSK, Kaķenieki 2:28:56 1:07:25 (47)1:21:31 (54)
54M35Lozhnikov Pavel RUSYunost KSO, Omsk 50:05 50:05 (28)dns
55M40Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:49 dns1:08:49 (51)
56M35Ivanishchev Pavel RUSYunost KSO, Omsk 1:29:15 1:29:15 (55)dns