Estland: landslaget

Världsmästerskap
Skidorientering

1992-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Alev Mall6241996, 1998
Idavain Marje1 11992
Johanson Riju3121992
Kaasiku Evely3122015
Kudre Daisy9362013, 2017
Kudre Doris4132017
Mäeots Tuuli6 62004, 2005
Nöps Ingrid3121994
Paalberg Epp4132017
Pärnik Piret5232015
Sander Kaisa11 2015
Vaher Maret12481992, 1994, 1996, 1998
Vaher Ruth12481992, 1994, 1996, 1998
Valiste Eva1 11992
Män
Erm Tõnis8262004, 2005, 2007
Hallik Margus277202000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2009, 2015, 2017
Hallikma Heiti2111992
Jaama Mattis5232017
Kivikas Eero2 21998
Klaasimäe Tarvo7252007, 2011
Kudre Raul186121992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2004
Lutsberg Ormar3121992
Nurm Taavi7162004, 2005, 2007
Ojandu Ander196131996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005
Parve Martti1 11992
Randman Priit12392011, 2013, 2015
Rooba Kuno6241994, 1996
Room Raivo3121992
Teppan Jaak2 22005
Toomas Even186122011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Toomas Tiit4132013
Udam Ilmar6 62015, 2017
Vaher Vallo5231998, 2000
Värton Canter5231996, 1998

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
3Vaher Maret1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
4Johanson Riju1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Vaher Ruth
Vaher Maret
4Paalberg Epp2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Kudre Doris
Kudre Daisy
5Vaher Maret1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
5Vaher Ruth1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
5Vaher Maret1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Vaher Ruth
Alev Mall
5Vaher Ruth1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Vaher Maret
Alev Mall
6Kaasiku Evely2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Pärnik Piret
Sander Kaisa
7Alev Mall1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
7Vaher Ruth1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Nöps Ingrid
Vaher Maret
9Alev Mall1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
9Vaher Ruth1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
9Alev Mall1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
10Vaher Maret1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
Män
6Kudre Raul2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Hallik Margus
Ojandu Ander
Erm Tõnis
6Hallik Margus2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Randman Priit
Toomas Even
6Hallik Margus2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Toomas Even
Jaama Mattis
7Lutsberg Ormar1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
7Värton Canter1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Ojandu Ander
Vaher Vallo
Kudre Raul
7Hallik Margus2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Ojandu Ander
Erm Tõnis
8Room Raivo1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Kudre Raul
Hallikma Heiti
Lutsberg Ormar
8Hallik Margus2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Kudre Raul
Vaher Vallo
Ojandu Ander
8Randman Priit2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Toomas Tiit
Toomas Even
9Kudre Raul1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
9Ojandu Ander1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Kudre Raul
Rooba Kuno
Värton Canter
9Toomas Even2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Klaasimäe Tarvo
Randman Priit
11Kudre Raul1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
Blandning
7Kudre Daisy2017-03-07WOC relay mix RUS
Jaama Mattis
8Kudre Daisy2013-03-07WOC relay mix KAZ
Toomas Even
8Pärnik Piret2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Toomas Even