Finnland: Nationalteam

Europameisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

2001-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Anttila Liisa246182001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011
Hamalainen Terhi3 32001
Hara Marika4132013
Honkimaa Anni12392010, 2011, 2012
Joensuu Marttiina7252008, 2010
Jokinen Erja12392001, 2003, 2006
Kaskinen Mira186122014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Kempas Laura8262010, 2011
Kiiskinen Kirsi (Vanhalakka Kirsi)12392003, 2006, 2008
Koskela Salla175122013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Kosonen Hanna4132001
Lehto Salla4132001
Mäkelä Hanna Maija8262006, 2008
Mörsky Sonja249152012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017
Oikarinen Eeva Liisa2 22011
Pesu Mervi (Väisänen Mervi)238152003, 2008, 2013, 2014, 2015
Pusa Sanna8262016, 2017
Rajaniemi Katja8262001, 2006
Reponen Milka (Leppäsalmi Milka)238152012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2017
Suutari Mirka9362016, 2017
Tallila Tiia175122010, 2012, 2014, 2015
Töyrylä Salla4132003
Tonna Hannele (Valkonen Hannele)185132001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2011
Tunis Pernilla12392010, 2011, 2012
Turunen Marjut227152013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Urpalainen Heli4132011
Vaaranen Sari4132012
Herren
Häkkinen Janne3612242010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Karppinen Aleksi3 32017
Keskinarkaus Matti216152001, 2006, 2008, 2012, 2013
Kiiskinen Pasi8262008, 2010
Kiiskinen Petri154112006, 2008, 2010, 2011
Koirikivi Anssi3 32017
Köngäs Teemu246182001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011
Kotro Tuomas12392015, 2016, 2017
Lanki Jukka11382001, 2003, 2006
Lilja Arto12392001, 2003, 2006
Linnainmaa Tero194152013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Parkkinen Jarno3122013
Pesu Raino8262001, 2003
Pukema Hannu Pekka165112012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Reponen Tommi4132016
Ruutiainen Tomi4132003
Saarela Ville Petteri2911182012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Suomalainen Topi3 32001
Taivainen Juho Matti4132011
Taivainen Olli Markus12392010, 2011, 2012
Tunis Staffan3612242006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Tuomala Misa4132017
Urpalainen Jarkko12392001, 2003, 2008
Uusitalo Jyri10462016, 2017
Varis Pekka1 12008

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Pesu Mervi2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
1Pesu Mervi2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
1Valkonen Hannele2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Pesu Mervi
Anttila Liisa
1Kaskinen Mira2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Mörsky Sonja
Pesu Mervi
2Anttila Liisa2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Anttila Liisa2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Pesu Mervi2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
2Suutari Mirka2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Valkonen Hannele2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Anttila Liisa2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Anttila Liisa2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Kaskinen Mira2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
2Pesu Mervi2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Valkonen Hannele2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Jokinen Erja
Anttila Liisa
2Mäkelä Hanna Maija2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Vanhalakka Kirsi
Rajaniemi Katja
2Reponen Milka2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Kaskinen Mira
Pesu Mervi
2Suutari Mirka2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Turunen Marjut
Koskela Salla
3Mörsky Sonja2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Pesu Mervi2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Rajaniemi Katja2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
3Anttila Liisa2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Kosonen Hanna2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
3Pesu Mervi2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Valkonen Hannele2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Mörsky Sonja2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
3Jokinen Erja2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Vanhalakka Kirsi
Töyrylä Salla
3Kempas Laura2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Joensuu Marttiina
Anttila Liisa
4Kaskinen Mira2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
4Mörsky Sonja2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Valkonen Hannele2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Tonna Hannele2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Anttila Liisa2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Kaskinen Mira2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
4Pesu Mervi2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Pesu Mervi2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
4Kempas Laura2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Tonna Hannele
Anttila Liisa
4Tunis Pernilla2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Honkimaa Anni
Vaaranen Sari
4Mörsky Sonja2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Leppäsalmi Milka
Pesu Mervi
4Turunen Marjut2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Kaskinen Mira
Mörsky Sonja
5Jokinen Erja2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
5Kosonen Hanna2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
5Mörsky Sonja2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
5Rajaniemi Katja2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Anttila Liisa2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Kaskinen Mira2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
5Valkonen Hannele2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
5Koskela Salla2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
5Valkonen Hannele2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Anttila Liisa2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
6Anttila Liisa2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Turunen Marjut2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Valkonen Hannele2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Vanhalakka Kirsi2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Lehto Salla2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
6Joensuu Marttiina2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Jokinen Erja2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Mörsky Sonja2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Kaskinen Mira
Pusa Sanna
Herren
1Tunis Staffan2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Tunis Staffan2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Keskinarkaus Matti2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Tunis Staffan2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Lanki Jukka2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Tunis Staffan2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Uusitalo Jyri2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
1Köngäs Teemu2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Lanki Jukka
Keskinarkaus Matti
1Keskinarkaus Matti2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Tunis Staffan
Taivainen Olli Markus
2Keskinarkaus Matti2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
2Keskinarkaus Matti2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Saarela Ville Petteri2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
2Taivainen Olli Markus2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Tunis Staffan2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Uusitalo Jyri2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Lanki Jukka2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
2Taivainen Olli Markus2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Tunis Staffan2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Tunis Staffan2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Lilja Arto2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Köngäs Teemu
Tunis Staffan
2Köngäs Teemu2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Keskinarkaus Matti
Tunis Staffan
2Häkkinen Janne2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Taivainen Olli Markus
Tunis Staffan
3Lilja Arto2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Köngäs Teemu2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Lanki Jukka2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Taivainen Olli Markus2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Tunis Staffan2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Keskinarkaus Matti2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
3Köngäs Teemu2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Taivainen Olli Markus
Tunis Staffan
3Häkkinen Janne2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Saarela Ville Petteri
Tunis Staffan
3Häkkinen Janne2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Tunis Staffan
Saarela Ville Petteri
4Köngäs Teemu2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Köngäs Teemu2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Tunis Staffan2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Tunis Staffan2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
4Tunis Staffan2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
4Tunis Staffan2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Tunis Staffan2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
4Pesu Raino2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Ruutiainen Tomi
Köngäs Teemu
4Saarela Ville Petteri2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Häkkinen Janne
Tunis Staffan
4Linnainmaa Tero2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Kotro Tuomas
Häkkinen Janne
4Linnainmaa Tero2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Uusitalo Jyri
Saarela Ville Petteri
5Lanki Jukka2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
5Tunis Staffan2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Lilja Arto2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
5Tunis Staffan2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Tunis Staffan2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Tunis Staffan2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Häkkinen Janne2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Lilja Arto2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
6Köngäs Teemu2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Häkkinen Janne2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Keskinarkaus Matti2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Tunis Staffan2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Tuomala Misa2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Häkkinen Janne
Kotro Tuomas
Mischen
4Mörsky Sonja2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Tunis Staffan
4Häkkinen Janne2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Pesu Mervi
5Pesu Mervi2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Tunis Staffan
5Kaskinen Mira2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Häkkinen Janne