Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klassid D16, D45, H60

Raja 1 d. 5.2 km 12 KP, 2 d. 3.1 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1D16Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:27 37:36 (  1)24:51 (  2)
2D16Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:54 42:40 (  4)23:14 (  1)
3D16Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:13 41:36 (  3)25:37 (  4)
4D16Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:12 41:10 (  2)29:02 (  9)
4D16Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:12 43:42 (  6)26:30 (  6)
6H60Tiren Sverker SWESoIK Hellas 1:11:27 43:53 (  7)27:34 (  8)
7D45Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:13:55 46:58 (10)26:57 (  7)
8D16Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:37 43:37 (  5)32:00 (17)
9D45Jurane Gundega LATSēlijas mežs OK 1:15:58 45:28 (  8)30:30 (12)
10D16Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:38 47:28 (11)30:10 (11)
11D16Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:21:27 46:41 (  9)34:46 (33)
12D16Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:21:30 48:27 (13)33:03 (22)
13D16Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:22:15 51:42 (17)30:33 (13)
14D16Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:22:30 57:03 (29)25:27 (  3)
15D45Striūkienė Birutė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:22:37 47:45 (12)34:52 (34)
16D45Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:23:30 54:05 (20)29:25 (10)
17D45Zaleskienė Danutė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:23:43 51:49 (18)31:54 (16)
18D16Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:24:21 49:05 (14)35:16 (36)
19D16Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:24:30 50:01 (15)34:29 (30)
20D16Zudova Anastasija LATStiga OK 1:24:54 52:25 (19)32:29 (19)
21D45Firantienė Irena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:26:37 55:28 (25)31:09 (14)
22D16Viršilaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:27:00 54:20 (21)32:40 (21)
23D16Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:28:57 55:37 (26)33:20 (24)
24D16Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:31:19 56:45 (28)34:34 (31)
25D45Mikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:31:25 56:31 (27)34:54 (35)
26D16Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:32:00 54:29 (22)37:31 (40)
27D45Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:33:00 1:00:42 (34)32:18 (18)
28D16Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:31 1:00:15 (32)34:16 (28)
29D45Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:34:51 1:00:28 (33)34:23 (29)
30H60Nekrašas Vygantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:35:26 1:02:47 (38)32:39 (20)
31D16Sedeikaitė Sigutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:35:30 58:27 (30)37:03 (39)
32D16Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:40 55:02 (24)40:38 (46)
33D45Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:35:51 1:02:31 (37)33:20 (24)
34D16Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:36:57 1:03:20 (39)33:37 (26)
35D16Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:37:23 59:30 (31)37:53 (41)
36D16Paužaitė Ernesta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:37:40 1:03:43 (40)33:57 (27)
37H60Aleksandraitis Vytenis LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:39:18 1:04:36 (42)34:42 (32)
38D16Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:39:24 1:01:13 (36)38:11 (42)
39D45Gredzena Daina LATSaldus OK 1:40:58 1:04:08 (41)36:50 (38)
40D45Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:41:18 1:04:36 (42)36:42 (37)
41D16Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:47:04 54:30 (23)52:34 (50)
42D45Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:51:24 1:04:36 (42)46:48 (47)
43D16Olišauskaitė Indrė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:25 1:17:56 (46)40:29 (45)
44D16Kusaitė Vaida LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:59:21 1:19:16 (49)40:05 (44)
45D45Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:00:17 1:21:11 (50)39:06 (43)
46D16Smoļakova Anastasija LATStiga OK 2:04:46 1:15:51 (45)48:55 (48)
47D16Dambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:04:53 1:31:49 (51)33:04 (23)
48H60Persson Björn SWETullinge SK 2:12:07 1:18:52 (47)53:15 (51)
49D45Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:15:01 1:19:11 (48)55:50 (52)
50D16Vysockytė Džastina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:21:15 2:28:42 (52)52:33 (49)
51D45Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:07 dns26:07 (  5)
52H60Veršinskas Romualdas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:40 dns31:40 (15)
53D16Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:50 50:50 (16)dsq
54D16Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:44 1:00:44 (35)dsq
55D16Liekytė Arimantė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:19 dsq1:22:19 (53)